Home|Sign In
10U Three River's Diamond Duel 2022    (April 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
10U Three River's Diamond Duel 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Apr 9   Penn Trafford Warriors 10 - 9 Hardcore Premier Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Hardcore Choice 7 - 9 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Astro Falcons 10U 7 - 12 Penn Trafford Warriors Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 11 - 1 Hardcore Choice Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Hardcore Premier 8 - 8 Iron Horse Mustangs Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Fennell Bros Express 9 - 10 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Astro Falcons 10U 13 - 1 Iron Horse Mustangs Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Apr 9   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 15 - 2 Fennell Bros Express Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sun-Apr 10   Astro Falcons 10U 8 - 12 Hardcore Premier Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Apr 10   FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS 14 - 2 Iron Horse Mustangs Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-Apr 10   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 15 - 3 Fennell Bros Express Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Apr 10   Penn Trafford Warriors 13 - 12 Hardcore Choice Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-Apr 10   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 11 - 1 Hardcore Premier Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Apr 10   FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS 14 - 2 Penn Trafford Warriors Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Apr 10   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 7 - 3 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Astro Falcons 10U Scott Eaton 
2 Astro Falcons 10U Mason Eaton 
3 Astro Falcons 10U Jordan Hodge 
4 Astro Falcons 10U Charles Hodge 
5 Astro Falcons 10U Matt Murphy 
6 Astro Falcons 10U Chase Murphy 
7 Astro Falcons 10U Matthew Murphy, Jr. 
8 Astro Falcons 10U Teo Ricchiuti 
9 Astro Falcons 10U Ashton Schuver 
10 Astro Falcons 10U CRAIG SUTCH 
11 Astro Falcons 10U Kyle Triveri 
12 Astro Falcons 10U Dom Triveri 
13 Astro Falcons 10U Christopher Vass 
14 Astro Falcons 10U Patrick Vass 
15 Astro Falcons 10U Michael Vass 
16 Astro Falcons 10U Dominic Viglio 
17 Astro Falcons 10U Chase Walker 
18 Fennell Bros Express Lucas Brisco 
19 Fennell Bros Express Dominic Coladonato 
20 Fennell Bros Express Connor Craft 
21 Fennell Bros Express Adam Figura 
22 Fennell Bros Express Ryan Fuchs 
23 Fennell Bros Express Ben Hudac 
24 Fennell Bros Express Blu Kriebel 
25 Fennell Bros Express Lorenzo Leone 
26 Fennell Bros Express Reese Lobas 
27 Fennell Bros Express Jack Parrish 
28 Fennell Bros Express Caleb Rawlins 
29 Fennell Bros Express Colton Riggle 
30 Fennell Bros Express Nico Wheeler 
31 Fennell Bros Express Derrick Wood 
32 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Ian Beal 
33 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Daniel Beal 
34 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Declan Curley 
35 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Gregg Hoover 
36 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Brian Lamfrom 
37 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Caden Lamfrom 
38 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Mason Lickenfelt 
39 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Colin Mannetti 
40 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Nolan Martin 
41 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Gavin Owens 
42 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Scott Rothermel 
43 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Archer Rothermel 
44 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Vincent Tropiano 
45 FRANKLIN REGIONAL PANTHERS Joshua Williams 
46 Hardcore Choice Owen Buckley 
47 Hardcore Choice Jack Curry 
48 Hardcore Choice Everett Franchak 
49 Hardcore Choice Lucius Hanchar 
50 Hardcore Choice Benny Hurd 
51 Hardcore Choice Parker Knapik 
52 Hardcore Choice Evan Kossis 
53 Hardcore Choice Connor McClellan 
54 Hardcore Choice Cameron Ogden 
55 Hardcore Choice Tommy Williams 
56 Hardcore Choice Kezrin Wisniewski 
57 Hardcore Choice Caleb Zorn 
58 Hardcore Premier Aiden Belcher 
59 Hardcore Premier Brayden Casper 
60 Hardcore Premier JONAH CESSNA 
61 Hardcore Premier Wyatt Eannarino 
62 Hardcore Premier Marcus Fallon 
63 Hardcore Premier Joe Krist 
64 Hardcore Premier Logan Magrish 
65 Hardcore Premier Patrick Maynard 
66 Hardcore Premier Jaxon Silvio 
67 Hardcore Premier Tommy Williams 
68 Iron Horse Mustangs Raylen Bowlby 
69 Iron Horse Mustangs Levi Buterbaugh 
70 Iron Horse Mustangs Nicholas Buterbaugh 
71 Iron Horse Mustangs Roger Conley 
72 Iron Horse Mustangs Zane Conley 
73 Iron Horse Mustangs Colin Edmondson 
74 Iron Horse Mustangs Dylan Gregovich 
75 Iron Horse Mustangs Hudson Knapik 
76 Iron Horse Mustangs Hayes Knapik 
77 Iron Horse Mustangs Reece Lucas 
78 Iron Horse Mustangs Josh Scalia 
79 Iron Horse Mustangs Sam Scalia 
80 Iron Horse Mustangs Stephen Slatcoff 
81 Iron Horse Mustangs Steve Slatcoff 
82 Iron Horse Mustangs Alex Vuckovich 
83 Iron Horse Mustangs Colton Woodruff 
84 Penn Trafford Warriors Drew Bertosh 
85 Penn Trafford Warriors Mike Bertosh 
86 Penn Trafford Warriors Brooks Burmeister 
87 Penn Trafford Warriors Luka Drakulic 
88 Penn Trafford Warriors Josh Drotos 
89 Penn Trafford Warriors Brian Kravetz 
90 Penn Trafford Warriors Zachary Kravetz 
91 Penn Trafford Warriors Max Lenart 
92 Penn Trafford Warriors Cameron Lipko 
93 Penn Trafford Warriors John Ruane 
94 Penn Trafford Warriors Brady Ruane 
95 Penn Trafford Warriors Nico Rubbe 
96 Penn Trafford Warriors Jaxon Thomas 
97 Penn Trafford Warriors Jaxon Thomas 
98 Penn Trafford Warriors Jordan Tucek 
99 Penn Trafford Warriors Dustin Wendler 
100 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Jay Bradley 
101 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Dominic Caruso 
102 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Owen Ferko 
103 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Colt Gavlik 
104 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange John Groll 
105 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Kip Kuzior 
106 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Grady Kuzior 
107 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Reed Leseiko 
108 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Cameron Shaw 
109 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Colin Sieg 
110 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Colin Sieg 
111 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Joseph Smiley 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 10U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/9/2022
End Date: 4/10/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use