Home|Sign In
11U Three River's Diamond Duel 2022    (April 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Canes PA 11u Muraco Tanner Arenth 
2 Canes PA 11u Muraco Lucas Atwood 
3 Canes PA 11u Muraco Charles Atwood 
4 Canes PA 11u Muraco Ashton Bricker 
5 Canes PA 11u Muraco Grayson Goertz 
6 Canes PA 11u Muraco Brody Lindsey 
7 Canes PA 11u Muraco David Muraco 
8 Canes PA 11u Muraco Aaron Muraco 
9 Canes PA 11u Muraco Brendan Murtha 
10 Canes PA 11u Muraco Patrick Murtha 
11 Canes PA 11u Muraco Axel Swanson 
12 Canes PA 11u Muraco Wyatt Warywoda 
13 Canes PA 11u Muraco Tommy Wilkinson 
14 Canes PA 11u Muraco Jim Wilkinson 
15 Canes PA 11u Muraco Darren Zeltner 
16 Fennell Bros Express Brody Catanese 
17 Fennell Bros Express Trent Dixon 
18 Fennell Bros Express Carson Eckert 
19 Fennell Bros Express Ryan Fennell 
20 Fennell Bros Express Liam Fonner 
21 Fennell Bros Express Ryan Fuchs 
22 Fennell Bros Express Aj Kramer 
23 Fennell Bros Express Evan Kriebel 
24 Fennell Bros Express Branson May 
25 Fennell Bros Express Santo Santoro 
26 Fennell Bros Express Teagan Thomas 
27 Fennell Bros Express Tyler Thompson 
28 Fennell Bros Express Alex Vernier 
29 Fennell Bros Express Colten Wetzel 
30 Fennell Bros Express Derrick Wood 
31 Hardcore Topflight Scott Beatty 
32 Hardcore Topflight Beckett Gephart 
33 Hardcore Topflight Brent Gephart 
34 Hardcore Topflight Beckett Gephart 
35 Hardcore Topflight Nathan Hargis 
36 Hardcore Topflight Chase Hiben 
37 Hardcore Topflight Alex Krushinski 
38 Hardcore Topflight Christian Meyer 
39 Hardcore Topflight Ryan Sigurdson 
40 Hardcore Topflight Adam Stover 
41 Hardcore Topflight Mason Tomko 
42 Hardcore Topflight Brady Vukovcan 
43 Hardcore Topflight Tommy Williams 
44 Hardcore Topflight Chason Zarichnak 
45 Jefferson County Elite Black Evan Baker 
46 Jefferson County Elite Black Brant Boka 
47 Jefferson County Elite Black Jack Cline 
48 Jefferson County Elite Black Bryson Cunningham 
49 Jefferson County Elite Black Boe DeNoon 
50 Jefferson County Elite Black Franko Fabbro 
51 Jefferson County Elite Black Xander Haught 
52 Jefferson County Elite Black Brycen Klein 
53 Jefferson County Elite Black Kason Lash 
54 Jefferson County Elite Black T.J. Miller 
55 Jefferson County Elite Black Anthony Pierro 
56 Jefferson County Elite Black Ayden Stacey 
57 Jefferson County Elite Black Jailen Steave 
58 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Brody Cole 
59 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Lucas Daniels 
60 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Dillon Gavlik 
61 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Elliott Hayes 
62 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Alex Janicki 
63 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Ryan Lukas 
64 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Rylan Moore 
65 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Johnny Parris 
66 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Easton Sammel 
67 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Joseph Smiley 
68 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange JT Snyder 
69 The Show Paul Fittipaldo 
70 The Show Ray Fittipaldo 
71 The Show Gavin Kenavey 
72 The Show Jaxon Keslar 
73 The Show Zach LeJeune 
74 The Show Dempsey Naughton 
75 The Show Drew Opferman 
76 The Show Justin Police 
77 The Show Bryson Police 
78 The Show Ethan Police 
79 The Show Lucas Skerbetz 
80 The Show Nathan Slater 
81 The Show Doug Speicher 
82 The Show Kolton Speicher 
83 The Show Michael Valeri 
84 The Show Bryce Zeroski 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 10U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 4/9/2022
End Date: 4/10/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use