Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
13U Opening Day 2022
(
April 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
13U Opening Day 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
Flood City North
2
2
4
28
0
0
1.000
West Hills Baseball
2
2
4
24
0
0
1.000
Beaver Valley Grey
2
2
4
22
0
0
1.000
Armory Baseball
2
2
7
22
0
0
1.000
Hardcore Elite Red
1
2
8
16
1
0
0.500
Hardcore Prime
1
2
15
19
1
0
0.500
Hardcore Choice
1
2
19
21
1
0
0.500
Hardcore Topflight
1
2
20
12
1
0
0.500
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
0
2
20
7
2
0
0.000
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
0
2
20
0
2
0
0.000
Legends of West Mayfield
0
2
29
9
2
0
0.000
Next Tier
0
2
31
1
2
0
0.000
13U Opening Day 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Apr 23
Armory Baseball
11 - 7
Hardcore Choice
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Next Tier
1 - 15
Hardcore Prime
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Armory Baseball
11 - 0
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Beaver Valley Grey
14 - 4
Hardcore Prime
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Legends of West Mayfield
8 - 14
Hardcore Choice
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Next Tier
0 - 16
West Hills Baseball
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Hardcore Topflight
9 - 7
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Beaver Valley Grey
8 - 0
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Flood City North
15 - 1
Legends of West Mayfield
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Hardcore Elite Red
4 - 8
West Hills Baseball
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Flood City North
13 - 3
Hardcore Topflight
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Apr 23
Hardcore Elite Red
12 - 0
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sun-Apr 24
Armory Baseball
3 - 7
Hardcore Elite Red
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
16 - 7
Legends of West Mayfield
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Beaver Valley Grey
2 - 0
Hardcore Prime
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
7 - 5
Next Tier
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Flood City North
6 - 17
Hardcore Elite Red
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Hardcore Choice
11 - 1
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
West Hills Baseball
13 - 3
Beaver Valley Grey
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
8 - 6
Hardcore Topflight
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Hardcore Elite Red
7 - 4
West Hills Baseball
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-Apr 24
Hardcore Choice
4 - 9
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Armory Baseball
Josh Cimarolli
2
Armory Baseball
Mike Cimarolli
3
Armory Baseball
Harry Dantry
4
Armory Baseball
Gavin Dantry
5
Armory Baseball
Kane Eggerton
6
Armory Baseball
Alex Eslep
7
Armory Baseball
Ty Jansma
8
Armory Baseball
Todd Jansma
9
Armory Baseball
Deacon Kamberis
10
Armory Baseball
Ethan Kirker
11
Armory Baseball
Grady Kloosterman
12
Armory Baseball
Jake Knobloch
13
Armory Baseball
Ian Migyanko
14
Armory Baseball
Brayden Radue
15
Armory Baseball
Troy Stimpson
16
Armory Baseball
Keegan Williams
17
Beaver Valley Grey
Jackson Ankrum
18
Beaver Valley Grey
Vincent Bellisario
19
Beaver Valley Grey
Henry Galeone
20
Beaver Valley Grey
Thomas Garces
21
Beaver Valley Grey
Nate Grimm
22
Beaver Valley Grey
Blake Hvozdik
23
Beaver Valley Grey
Cameron Mayer
24
Beaver Valley Grey
Brady Pirosko
25
Beaver Valley Grey
Brian Smith
26
Beaver Valley Grey
Jack Stewart
27
Beaver Valley Grey
Colin Stofik
28
Beaver Valley Grey
Brady Wagner
29
Beaver Valley Grey
Beckett Yost
30
Flood City North
Jack Bierly
31
Flood City North
Carson Cherry
32
Flood City North
Dave Cherry
33
Flood City North
Skyler Crane
34
Flood City North
Brian E Salvato
35
Flood City North
Anderson Fry
36
Flood City North
Larry Fry
37
Flood City North
Keen Furmanek
38
Flood City North
Triston Heeman
39
Flood City North
Chris Howell
40
Flood City North
Zachary Lehman
41
Flood City North
Quinn Oark
42
Flood City North
Willis Park
43
Flood City North
Joseph Powell
44
Flood City North
Cooper Salvato
45
Hardcore Choice
Mason Dratfinsky
46
Hardcore Choice
Shane Erdeljac
47
Hardcore Choice
Cameron Gottschalk
48
Hardcore Choice
Roman Jennings
49
Hardcore Choice
Chase Lewandowski
50
Hardcore Choice
Isaac McCandless
51
Hardcore Choice
Jacob Rakowski
52
Hardcore Choice
Ryan Rattigan
53
Hardcore Choice
Dylan Roth
54
Hardcore Choice
Jake Szebalskie
55
Hardcore Choice
Beltz TJ
56
Hardcore Choice
Tyan Tsai
57
Hardcore Choice
Tommy Williams
58
Hardcore Choice
Connor Zorn
59
Hardcore Elite Red
Alexander Avi
60
Hardcore Elite Red
Trent Best
61
Hardcore Elite Red
Joshua Burkholder
62
Hardcore Elite Red
Ryan Collins
63
Hardcore Elite Red
Julian Danko
64
Hardcore Elite Red
Austin DeMartino
65
Hardcore Elite Red
Mauro Didiano
66
Hardcore Elite Red
Isaiah George
67
Hardcore Elite Red
Levi McClellan
68
Hardcore Elite Red
Eoin Molnar
69
Hardcore Elite Red
Preston Richter
70
Hardcore Elite Red
JP Romanelli
71
Hardcore Elite Red
Maximus Ulyas
72
Hardcore Elite Red
Tommy Williams
73
Hardcore Prime
Carmine Cravotta
74
Hardcore Prime
Graham Farrar
75
Hardcore Prime
John Hurd
76
Hardcore Prime
Max Inesso
77
Hardcore Prime
Matthew Kossis
78
Hardcore Prime
Ronnie Mackie
79
Hardcore Prime
Sean Miller
80
Hardcore Prime
Brayden Myers
81
Hardcore Prime
Easton Rice
82
Hardcore Prime
Ashton Thompson
83
Hardcore Prime
Andrew Varner
84
Hardcore Prime
Benny Vukovcan
85
Hardcore Prime
Tommy Williams
86
Hardcore Topflight
Brody Burke
87
Hardcore Topflight
Max Bywalski
88
Hardcore Topflight
Bryan Crawford
89
Hardcore Topflight
Hudson Fernsler
90
Hardcore Topflight
Andrew Hagan
91
Hardcore Topflight
Samuel Hammons
92
Hardcore Topflight
Brayden Mell
93
Hardcore Topflight
David Murphy
94
Hardcore Topflight
Nick Richter
95
Hardcore Topflight
Simon Roth
96
Hardcore Topflight
Jacob Scheible
97
Hardcore Topflight
Matthew Schuetz
98
Hardcore Topflight
Nolan Shroyer
99
Hardcore Topflight
Benjiro Smuckler
100
Hardcore Topflight
Tommy Williams
101
Legends of West Mayfield
Theresa Edwards
102
Legends of West Mayfield
Timothy Edwards
103
Legends of West Mayfield
Dom Filippone
104
Legends of West Mayfield
Gary Filippone
105
Legends of West Mayfield
Alex Gloor
106
Legends of West Mayfield
Nick Gloor
107
Legends of West Mayfield
Tyler Howarth
108
Legends of West Mayfield
Kane Krauchak
109
Legends of West Mayfield
Justin Landon
110
Legends of West Mayfield
Brockway Oliastro
111
Legends of West Mayfield
Kip Richeal
112
Legends of West Mayfield
Maddox Ryhal
113
Legends of West Mayfield
Jared Sanders
114
Legends of West Mayfield
Ethan Shanor
115
Legends of West Mayfield
Ethan Shearer
116
Legends of West Mayfield
Allan Street
117
Legends of West Mayfield
Devin Woodley
118
Next Tier
Nathan Bartolowits
119
Next Tier
Michael Fabus
120
Next Tier
Alex Ficorilli
121
Next Tier
Evan Filipowski
122
Next Tier
John Finke
123
Next Tier
Luke Jarosinski
124
Next Tier
Camden Kleba
125
Next Tier
Ryan Kuremsky
126
Next Tier
Dylan Murray
127
Next Tier
Joseph Shebek
128
Next Tier
Robert Tammariello
129
Next Tier
Ryan Urban
130
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Deacon Amos
131
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Andy Ciampa
132
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Landon Donahue
133
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Scott Downer
134
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Jacob Gelder
135
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Christopher Lazzaro
136
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Keith Marinacci
137
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Logan Palko
138
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Jace Rendulic
139
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Nathaniel Rice
140
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Luke Ruskay
141
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Devon Sienko
142
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Ryan Taylor
143
Pittsburgh Game Changers Red
Dalton Young
144
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Andrew Brnusak
145
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Bodie Cox
146
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Greysn Gerling
147
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Ryan Huey
148
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Gavin Keslar
149
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Nathan Passanante
150
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Ryan Rohrbacher
151
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Jace Schneider
152
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Noah Sear
153
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Joseph Smiley
154
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Charlie Taylor
155
Pittsburgh Outlaws 13 Black
Owen Wasko
156
West Hills Baseball
Mateo Alvarez
157
West Hills Baseball
Tyler Bainer
158
West Hills Baseball
Jason Boyce
159
West Hills Baseball
Brandon Boyce
160
West Hills Baseball
Jacob Brierton
161
West Hills Baseball
Asher Donley
162
West Hills Baseball
David Donley
163
West Hills Baseball
Colton Koza
164
West Hills Baseball
Andrew Murdock
165
West Hills Baseball
Jayden Revis
166
West Hills Baseball
Brady Schaming
167
West Hills Baseball
Danny Sorensen
168
West Hills Baseball
Zander Stern
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
13U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/23/2022
End Date:
4/24/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated