Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
10U ALS 2022
(
April 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
10U ALS 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
Beaver Valley Baseball
2
2
5
27
0
0
1.000
Hardcore Premier
2
2
7
33
0
0
1.000
Hardcore Choice
2
2
12
29
0
0
1.000
Fennell Bros Express
1
2
18
26
1
0
0.500
Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray
1
2
19
17
1
0
0.500
South Fayette lions
1
2
29
27
1
0
0.500
Fennell Bros Express
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.000
PVS Raiders
0
2
21
5
2
0
0.000
Guardian Angels
0
2
36
7
2
0
0.000
Erie Steelheads
0
2
39
15
2
0
0.000
10U ALS 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Apr 30
Hardcore Choice
14 - 7
Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray
Complete
Valencia 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
PVS Raiders
5 - 10
Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray
Complete
Valencia 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Hardcore Choice
15 - 5
Guardian Angels
Complete
Valencia 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Erie Steelheads
2 - 17
Hardcore Premier
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Beaver Valley Baseball
11 - 0
PVS Raiders
Complete
Valencia 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Erie Steelheads
13 - 22
South Fayette lions
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Guardian Angels
2 - 21
Fennell Bros Express
Complete
Valencia 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Hardcore Premier
16 - 5
South Fayette lions
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Beaver Valley Baseball
16 - 5
Fennell Bros Express
Complete
Valencia 1
Regular
Sun-May 1
Hardcore Choice
v
South Fayette lions
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 3
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Guardian Angels
v
Erie Steelheads
Result Pending
Valencia 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Hardcore Premier
v
PVS Raiders
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 3
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Fennell Bros Express
v
Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray
Result Pending
Valencia 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Beaver Valley Baseball
v
Winner 8v9 10U
Result Pending
Valencia 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Winner 2v7 10U
v
Winner 3v6 10U
Result Pending
Valencia 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Winner 1v8/9 10U
v
Winner 4v5 10U
Result Pending
Valencia 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Championship 10U
v
Championship 10U
Result Pending
Valencia 1
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Beaver Valley Baseball
Jordan Bochert
2
Beaver Valley Baseball
O.C. Burkhead
3
Beaver Valley Baseball
Colt Cotter
4
Beaver Valley Baseball
Brodie Curry
5
Beaver Valley Baseball
Roman DeMartino
6
Beaver Valley Baseball
Joey DiMuccio
7
Beaver Valley Baseball
Carter Enrietti
8
Beaver Valley Baseball
Mason Erjavic
9
Beaver Valley Baseball
Tate Foster
10
Beaver Valley Baseball
Tate Foster
11
Beaver Valley Baseball
Kean "Bean" Owens
12
Beaver Valley Baseball
Dylan Petras
13
Beaver Valley Baseball
Brian Smith
14
Beaver Valley Baseball
Grayson Whitehouse
15
Erie Steelheads
Lucas Bardwell
16
Erie Steelheads
Jax Erven
17
Erie Steelheads
Robert Farrell
18
Erie Steelheads
Emmett Maher
19
Erie Steelheads
Brady Nedreski
20
Erie Steelheads
Bryck SIMMERMAN
21
Erie Steelheads
Nico Spano
22
Erie Steelheads
Rudolph Surovick
23
Erie Steelheads
Rudy Surovick
24
Erie Steelheads
Scott Taylor
25
Erie Steelheads
Troy Taylor
26
Erie Steelheads
Benjamin Wilkosz
27
Erie Steelheads
Eric Wilkosz
28
Erie Steelheads
Alexander Woods
29
Fennell Bros Express
Luke Brisco
30
Fennell Bros Express
Dominic Coladonato
31
Fennell Bros Express
Dominic Coladonato
32
Fennell Bros Express
Connor Craft
33
Fennell Bros Express
Ryan Fennell
34
Fennell Bros Express
Ryan Fuchs
35
Fennell Bros Express
Ben Hudac
36
Fennell Bros Express
Blu Kriebel
37
Fennell Bros Express
Anthony Leone
38
Fennell Bros Express
Lorenzo Leone
39
Fennell Bros Express
Reese Lobas
40
Fennell Bros Express
Jack Parrish
41
Fennell Bros Express
Caleb Rawlins
42
Fennell Bros Express
Colton Riggle
43
Fennell Bros Express
Nico Wheeler
44
Guardian Angels
Caleb Angelo
45
Guardian Angels
Joe Aul
46
Guardian Angels
Pat Aul
47
Guardian Angels
Andrew Bagnato
48
Guardian Angels
Gavin Glitch
49
Guardian Angels
Shane Graham
50
Guardian Angels
Jackson Gratton
51
Guardian Angels
Abel Jakell
52
Guardian Angels
Ryan Lenick
53
Guardian Angels
Ian Misko
54
Guardian Angels
Cooper Sandusky
55
Guardian Angels
Drew Stinner
56
Hardcore Choice
Jack Curry
57
Hardcore Choice
Everett Franchak
58
Hardcore Choice
Lucius Hanchar
59
Hardcore Choice
Benny Hurd
60
Hardcore Choice
Parker Knapik
61
Hardcore Choice
Evan Kossis
62
Hardcore Choice
Connor McClellan
63
Hardcore Choice
Cameron Ogden
64
Hardcore Choice
Tommy Williams
65
Hardcore Choice
Kezrin Wisniewski
66
Hardcore Choice
Caleb Zorn
67
Hardcore Premier
Aiden Belcher
68
Hardcore Premier
Brayden Casper
69
Hardcore Premier
JONAH CESSNA
70
Hardcore Premier
Colten Dratfinsky
71
Hardcore Premier
Wyatt Eannarino
72
Hardcore Premier
Marcus Fallon
73
Hardcore Premier
Joe Krist
74
Hardcore Premier
Logan Magrish
75
Hardcore Premier
Patrick Maynard
76
Hardcore Premier
Mason Pack
77
Hardcore Premier
Jaxon Silvio
78
Hardcore Premier
Tommy Williams
79
Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray
Joseph Smiley
80
PVS Raiders
Scott Astorino
81
PVS Raiders
Aiden Astorino
82
PVS Raiders
Dylan Bauer
83
PVS Raiders
Greyson Drewen
84
PVS Raiders
Will Green
85
PVS Raiders
Mason Kohowski
86
PVS Raiders
Lennix Smith
87
PVS Raiders
Ewan Werksman
88
PVS Raiders
Jake Wozniak
89
PVS Raiders
Brady Wozniak
90
PVS Raiders
Tracen Wozniak
91
South Fayette lions
Dominic Baiano
92
South Fayette lions
Maguire Cannon
93
South Fayette lions
Kevin cloherty
94
South Fayette lions
Garret Cloherty
95
South Fayette lions
Garret cloherty
96
South Fayette lions
Brennan Creahan
97
South Fayette lions
Luke Jackson
98
South Fayette lions
Jason Kauffman
99
South Fayette lions
Nicholas LaMendola
100
South Fayette lions
Camren Lawrence
101
South Fayette lions
Luca Reed
102
South Fayette lions
Evan Richards
103
South Fayette lions
Connor ROBERTS
104
South Fayette lions
Logan Zelczak
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
10U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/30/2022
End Date:
5/1/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated