Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
12U ALS 2022
(
April 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
12U ALS 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
Beaver Valley Red
2
2
1
34
0
0
1.000
Hardcore Prime
2
2
3
10
0
0
1.000
Redstone Rampage
2
2
5
22
0
0
1.000
Pine Richland
2
2
6
17
0
0
1.000
Bullpen Bulls
1
2
11
12
1
0
0.500
Guardian Angels
0
2
15
9
2
0
0.000
Ohio Valley Ironmen
0
2
15
7
2
0
0.000
Steel City Select Carolina
0
2
27
0
2
0
0.000
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
0
2
31
3
2
0
0.000
12U ALS 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Apr 30
Beaver Valley Red
20 - 1
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Hardcore Prime
4 - 3
Bullpen Bulls
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Beaver Valley Red
14 - 0
Steel City Select Carolina
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Hardcore Prime
6 - 0
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Pine Richland
11 - 2
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Ohio Valley Ironmen
7 - 9
Bullpen Bulls
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Redstone Rampage
13 - 0
Steel City Select Carolina
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Pine Richland
6 - 4
Guardian Angels
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Redstone Rampage
9 - 5
Guardian Angels
Complete
Tarentum Field 1
Regular
Sun-May 1
Steel City Select Carolina
v
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Pine Richland
v
Bullpen Bulls
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Redstone Rampage
v
Guardian Angels
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Beaver Valley Red
v
Winner 8v9 12U
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Hardcore Prime
v
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Winner 1v8/9 12U
v
Winner 4v5 12U
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Winner 2v7 12U
v
Winner 3v6 12U
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 6
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Championship 12U
v
Championship 12U
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 1
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Beaver Valley Red
Austin Ellis
2
Beaver Valley Red
Austin Ellis
3
Beaver Valley Red
Milan Fluhme
4
Beaver Valley Red
Austin Fritz
5
Beaver Valley Red
Breck Hemphill
6
Beaver Valley Red
Eli Hermes
7
Beaver Valley Red
Jaren Holden
8
Beaver Valley Red
Derek Hughes
9
Beaver Valley Red
Dominic Lauletta
10
Beaver Valley Red
Nicholas Machusko
11
Beaver Valley Red
Jack Sekelik
12
Beaver Valley Red
Brian Smith
13
Beaver Valley Red
Casey Vlasto
14
Beaver Valley Red
Liam Wahl
15
Bullpen Bulls
Liam Badac
16
Bullpen Bulls
Reagan Boring
17
Bullpen Bulls
Johnathan Cessna
18
Bullpen Bulls
Jaxon Davis
19
Bullpen Bulls
Bryan Force
20
Bullpen Bulls
Brady Haggerty
21
Bullpen Bulls
Dallas Henry
22
Bullpen Bulls
Luke McCullough
23
Bullpen Bulls
Carter Myers
24
Bullpen Bulls
Liam Scrips
25
Bullpen Bulls
Nolan Shotts
26
Bullpen Bulls
Noah Stewart
27
Bullpen Bulls
Billy Taylor
28
Guardian Angels
Issac Anker
29
Guardian Angels
Matt Bianco
30
Guardian Angels
Bianco Bianco
31
Guardian Angels
Lukas Crisson
32
Guardian Angels
Michael Green
33
Guardian Angels
Alex Hale
34
Guardian Angels
Nina Logero
35
Guardian Angels
Zach Lucas
36
Guardian Angels
Brendan McCloskey
37
Guardian Angels
Cason McMurray
38
Guardian Angels
Levi Morgan
39
Guardian Angels
Ty O'Shea
40
Guardian Angels
Simon Svitek
41
Guardian Angels
Jordan Tewell
42
Guardian Angels
Aiden Ziolkowski
43
Hardcore Prime
Matthew Curtis
44
Hardcore Prime
Keagan Dowd
45
Hardcore Prime
Luca Guzowski
46
Hardcore Prime
Mason Heller
47
Hardcore Prime
Tyler Macken
48
Hardcore Prime
Derek Manton
49
Hardcore Prime
Andrew Osborn
50
Hardcore Prime
Andrew Roddy
51
Hardcore Prime
Steven Senjan
52
Hardcore Prime
Jon Slusser
53
Hardcore Prime
Joey Stadtfeld
54
Hardcore Prime
Nathan Strother
55
Hardcore Prime
Francesco Tolomeo
56
Hardcore Prime
Tommy Williams
57
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Preston Hartley
58
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Chris Hartley
59
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Michael Hendershot
60
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Nathan Hughes
61
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Tyler Hughes
62
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Rex Mallery
63
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Aaron Pacifico
64
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Brandon Pape
65
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Ethan Pape
66
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Jaxson Reese
67
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Matt Reese
68
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Jaxson Reese
69
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Isaac Rine
70
Ohio Valley Ironmen
John Robbins
71
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Luke Robbins
72
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Kolt Skrzyneki
73
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Bryce Sloan
74
Ohio Valley Ironmen
Trey Wright
75
Pine Richland
Kieran Anderson
76
Pine Richland
Drew Buttenfield
77
Pine Richland
Carson Campbell
78
Pine Richland
Greyson Cunningham
79
Pine Richland
Bo Heckert
80
Pine Richland
Eli Matta
81
Pine Richland
Jackson Mehaffey
82
Pine Richland
Luca Napolitano
83
Pine Richland
Mike Napolitano
84
Pine Richland
William Petulla
85
Pine Richland
Jack Petulla
86
Pine Richland
Cameron Petulla
87
Pine Richland
Domenic Phillips
88
Pine Richland
Joe Phillips
89
Pine Richland
Jordan Pittman
90
Pine Richland
Cooper Stiscak
91
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Jayce Allen
92
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Gavin Blankenship
93
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Nolan Bodycombe
94
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Branden Borghetti
95
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Nathan Boyer
96
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Colby Colamarino
97
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Brant Colamarino
98
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Connor David
99
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Nicholas Elsier
100
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Tim Jones
101
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Isaac Myers
102
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Andrew Reschoff
103
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Evan Schiller
104
Rawlings Tigers 12u Schiller
Cayden Simeone
105
Redstone Rampage
Michael Cetera
106
Redstone Rampage
Cooper Cetera
107
Redstone Rampage
James Dillinger
108
Redstone Rampage
Jonah Dillinger
109
Redstone Rampage
Jonah Felentzer
110
Redstone Rampage
Vito Francia
111
Redstone Rampage
Ben Lilley
112
Redstone Rampage
Hunter McDonald
113
Redstone Rampage
Nash Petroff
114
Redstone Rampage
Zachary Plymire
115
Redstone Rampage
Braylon Schoch
116
Redstone Rampage
Leo Schoch
117
Redstone Rampage
Elliott Sines
118
Redstone Rampage
Ethan White
119
Steel City Select Carolina
Gavin Bartus
120
Steel City Select Carolina
Kaiden Corrigan
121
Steel City Select Carolina
Brayden Couch
122
Steel City Select Carolina
Dominic Decort
123
Steel City Select Carolina
Matt Diesel
124
Steel City Select Carolina
Christian Droz
125
Steel City Select Carolina
Michael Getchell
126
Steel City Select Carolina
Tyler Jackson
127
Steel City Select Carolina
Aiden Niggl
128
Steel City Select Carolina
Isaac Retsch
129
Steel City Select Carolina
Logan Rich
130
Steel City Select Carolina
Caleb Rich
131
Steel City Select Carolina
Charlie Scally
132
Steel City Select Carolina
Michael Semonik
133
Steel City Select Carolina
Eli Shannon
134
Steel City Select Carolina
Timmy Summers
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
12u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/30/2022
End Date:
5/1/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated