Home|Sign In
12U Mother's Day Classic 2022    (May 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
12U Mother's Day Classic 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-May 7   Hardcore Prime 5 - 13 Beaver Valley White Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Guardian Angels 13 - 5 Fennell Bros Express Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Hardcore Prime 9 - 1 Avalanche Baseball Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Guardian Angels 5 - 10 South Fayette Lions Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Norwin Knights 2 - 11 Beaver Valley White Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Sting Elite 4 - 15 South Fayette Lions Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-May 7   PA Playmakers 8 - 8 Fennell Bros Express Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Flood City Elite - Peel 13 - 7 Avalanche Baseball Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Ballistic Baseball 1 - 7 Sting Elite Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Jefferson County Elite 0 - 10 Norwin Knights Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   RiverJaxx Blue 24 - 4 PA Playmakers Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Jefferson County Elite 9 - 14 Flood City Elite - Peel Complete Tarentum Field 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   RiverJaxx Blue 20 - 0 Ballistic Baseball Complete Tarentum Field 6 Regular 
Sun-May 8   Flood City Elite - Peel 11 - 6 Norwin Knights Complete Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Avalanche Baseball 1 - 9 Jefferson County Elite Complete Tarentum Field 6 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   South Fayette Lions 4 - 9 Hardcore Prime Complete Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   PA Playmakers 11 - 1 Ballistic Baseball Complete Tarentum Field 6 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Beaver Valley White 10 - 1 Guardian Angels Complete Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Sting Elite 15 - 12 Jefferson County Elite Complete Tarentum Field 6 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   RiverJaxx Blue 13 - 3 Flood City Elite - Peel Complete Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   PA Playmakers 10 - 14 Fennell Bros Express Complete Tarentum Field 6 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Hardcore Prime 4 - 9 Beaver Valley White Complete Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Sting Elite 9 - 1 Fennell Bros Express Complete Tarentum Field 6 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   RiverJaxx Blue 1 - 3 Beaver Valley White Complete Tarentum Field 1 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Avalanche Baseball Logan Bromley 
2 Avalanche Baseball Trevor Bromley 
3 Avalanche Baseball Kyan Cornelius 
4 Avalanche Baseball Vinny Donatelli 
5 Avalanche Baseball Christopher Elliott 
6 Avalanche Baseball Hunter Emrich 
7 Avalanche Baseball Shawn Harpst 
8 Avalanche Baseball Andrew Harpst 
9 Avalanche Baseball Casey Kincaid 
10 Avalanche Baseball Ken Krainock 
11 Avalanche Baseball Colten Martin 
12 Avalanche Baseball Matthew Sheldon 
13 Avalanche Baseball CARTER SMITH 
14 Avalanche Baseball Ty Strausser 
15 Avalanche Baseball Brayden Straw 
16 Avalanche Baseball Jacob Vandevander 
17 Ballistic Baseball Luke Brose 
18 Ballistic Baseball Joey Ignazio 
19 Ballistic Baseball Dominic Italiano 
20 Ballistic Baseball Elijah Land 
21 Ballistic Baseball Drew Nemtz 
22 Ballistic Baseball Tony Raptis 
23 Ballistic Baseball Greyson Seifert 
24 Ballistic Baseball Donovan Whippo 
25 Ballistic Baseball Milo Wright 
26 Beaver Valley White Jayden Bittner 
27 Beaver Valley White Brad Bucci 
28 Beaver Valley White Josh Chalovich 
29 Beaver Valley White Matthew Forkin 
30 Beaver Valley White Evan Francis 
31 Beaver Valley White Justin Fry 
32 Beaver Valley White Colton G 
33 Beaver Valley White Preston Hornak 
34 Beaver Valley White Adam Koraido 
35 Beaver Valley White Brian Smith 
36 Beaver Valley White Chase Tumulty 
37 Beaver Valley White Lucas Wells 
38 Fennell Bros Express Peyton Book 
39 Fennell Bros Express Christian Cox 
40 Fennell Bros Express Will Dunaway 
41 Fennell Bros Express Nick Fessler 
42 Fennell Bros Express Adam Figura 
43 Fennell Bros Express Carson Fowkes 
44 Fennell Bros Express Nick Goehring 
45 Fennell Bros Express Loughlin Haggerty 
46 Fennell Bros Express Nate Hoelke 
47 Fennell Bros Express Ethan Hughes 
48 Fennell Bros Express Ethan Hughes 
49 Fennell Bros Express Cole Hugus 
50 Fennell Bros Express Connor Iorfido 
51 Fennell Bros Express Karter Kemp 
52 Fennell Bros Express Otto Kiely 
53 Fennell Bros Express Wyatt Levere 
54 Fennell Bros Express Joey Makela 
55 Fennell Bros Express Ethan Palmer 
56 Fennell Bros Express Ethan Palmer 
57 Fennell Bros Express Caden Patterson 
58 Fennell Bros Express Landon Petok 
59 Fennell Bros Express Rory Sands 
60 Fennell Bros Express Owen Todd 
61 Fennell Bros Express Parker Valentine 
62 Fennell Bros Express Derrick Wood 
63 Flood City Elite - Peel Liam Bernadowski 
64 Flood City Elite - Peel Mike Finley 
65 Flood City Elite - Peel Levi Hamilton 
66 Flood City Elite - Peel Nate Meeder 
67 Flood City Elite - Peel Raymond Peel 
68 Flood City Elite - Peel Tommy Rennie 
69 Flood City Elite - Peel Gabe Taylor 
70 Flood City Elite - Peel Maddox Vojtko 
71 Flood City Elite - Peel Damari Wansley 
72 Guardian Angels Issac Anker 
73 Guardian Angels Matt Bianco 
74 Guardian Angels Bianco Bianco 
75 Guardian Angels Tanner Burke 
76 Guardian Angels Lukas Crisson 
77 Guardian Angels Easton Dulaney 
78 Guardian Angels Luke Ehman 
79 Guardian Angels Grant Everhart 
80 Guardian Angels Michael Green 
81 Guardian Angels Alex Hale 
82 Guardian Angels Nina Logero 
83 Guardian Angels Zach Lucas 
84 Guardian Angels Gavin Macik 
85 Guardian Angels Jackson Marcheck 
86 Guardian Angels Brendan McCloskey 
87 Guardian Angels Cason McMurray 
88 Guardian Angels Levi Morgan 
89 Guardian Angels Ty O'Shea 
90 Guardian Angels Ryan Rebish 
91 Guardian Angels Andrew Selway 
92 Guardian Angels Simon Svitek 
93 Guardian Angels Jordan Tewell 
94 Guardian Angels AIDEN ZIOLKOWSKI 
95 Hardcore Prime Matthew Curtis 
96 Hardcore Prime Keagan Dowd 
97 Hardcore Prime Luca Guzowski 
98 Hardcore Prime Mason Heller 
99 Hardcore Prime Tyler Macken 
100 Hardcore Prime Derek Manton 
101 Hardcore Prime Andrew Osborn 
102 Hardcore Prime Andrew Roddy 
103 Hardcore Prime Steven Senjan 
104 Hardcore Prime Jon Slusser 
105 Hardcore Prime Joey Stadtfeld 
106 Hardcore Prime Nathan Strother 
107 Hardcore Prime Francesco Tolomeo 
108 Hardcore Prime Tommy Williams 
109 Jefferson County Elite Maddox Bowen 
110 Jefferson County Elite Gannon Cline 
111 Jefferson County Elite Michael Fabbro 
112 Jefferson County Elite Chase Hartung 
113 Jefferson County Elite Parker Heath 
114 Jefferson County Elite Jonathan Horstman 
115 Jefferson County Elite Caleb Lyons 
116 Jefferson County Elite TJ Miller 
117 Jefferson County Elite Anthony Pierro 
118 Jefferson County Elite Sawyer Pietro 
119 Jefferson County Elite Kayden Russell 
120 Jefferson County Elite Quinn Ujcich 
121 Norwin Knights Dixon Fait 
122 Norwin Knights Cooper Hilligsberg 
123 Norwin Knights Mason Hopper 
124 Norwin Knights Tanner Johnson 
125 Norwin Knights Nico Keteles 
126 Norwin Knights Tom Knight 
127 Norwin Knights Cam Knight 
128 Norwin Knights Gavin Lovas 
129 Norwin Knights Luke Marzec 
130 Norwin Knights Masyn Ritter 
131 Norwin Knights Tyler Vitsas 
132 Norwin Knights Brody Yeschenko 
133 Norwin Knights Robbie Yeschenko 
134 PA Playmakers Carson Beck 
135 PA Playmakers Kaiden Bilunka 
136 PA Playmakers Adam Deal 
137 PA Playmakers Nate Deem 
138 PA Playmakers Brady Gerlach 
139 PA Playmakers Cole Harper 
140 PA Playmakers Mason Moroz 
141 PA Playmakers Anthony Oliva 
142 PA Playmakers Michael Weisz 
143 PA Playmakers Chase Weisz 
144 PA Playmakers Stellar Winder 
145 PA Playmakers Kameron Woods 
146 RiverJaxx Blue Dreyton Boggs 
147 RiverJaxx Blue Carter Gillespie 
148 RiverJaxx Blue John Gouzd 
149 RiverJaxx Blue Logan Graham 
150 RiverJaxx Blue Logan Graham 
151 RiverJaxx Blue Parker Herrod 
152 RiverJaxx Blue Robbie Jones 
153 RiverJaxx Blue Kellen Kinder 
154 RiverJaxx Blue Chace Kinsey 
155 RiverJaxx Blue Grant Murphy 
156 RiverJaxx Blue Tristan Swiger 
157 RiverJaxx Blue Parker Woods 
158 South Fayette Lions RJ Borgesi 
159 South Fayette Lions Jacob Bostian 
160 South Fayette Lions Bruce Bostian 
161 South Fayette Lions Logan Brezler 
162 South Fayette Lions Logan Dedes 
163 South Fayette Lions Ryan Dedes 
164 South Fayette Lions Evan Earley 
165 South Fayette Lions Sam Gioia 
166 South Fayette Lions Luca Gioia 
167 South Fayette Lions Ryan Gupta 
168 South Fayette Lions Joseph Kreuer 
169 South Fayette Lions Caden McShane 
170 South Fayette Lions Lucas Patel 
171 South Fayette Lions Rajal Patel 
172 South Fayette Lions Gavin Schmitz 
173 Sting Elite Carson Campbell 
174 Sting Elite Trey Carpenter 
175 Sting Elite Michael Dunham 
176 Sting Elite Mason Jobes 
177 Sting Elite Carson Kramer 
178 Sting Elite Jaxson Kuhns 
179 Sting Elite Tyler McDowell 
180 Sting Elite Jackson Mehaffey 
181 Sting Elite Ronald Omlor 
182 Sting Elite Ron Omlor 
183 Sting Elite Jack Petulla 
184 Sting Elite Gib Pohodich 
185 Sting Elite Brenden Pohodich 
186 Sting Elite Darius Stephenson 
187 Sting Elite Cooper Stiscak 
188 Sting Elite Owen Werner 
189 Sting Elite Owen Werner 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 12u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/7/2022
End Date: 5/8/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use