Home|Sign In
13U Mother's Day Classic 2022    (May 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
13U Mother's Day Classic 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-May 7   Hardcore Choice 2 - 14 PA Playmakers Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Guardian Angels 3 - 9 Beaver Valley Black Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Hardcore Choice 8 - 0 Ballistic Baseball Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Guardian Angels 1 - 13 Renegades Athletic Club Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-May 7   PA Playmakers 8 - 6 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Flood City Elite 3 - 12 Beaver Valley Black Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Ballistic Baseball 4 - 5 Team All American 13u White Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Flood City Elite 6 - 7 Renegades Athletic Club Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Wheeling Force 5 - 3 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 7   Team All American 13u White 0 - 9 Wheeling Force Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sun-May 8   PA Playmakers 12 - 0 Team All American 13u White Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Renegades Athletic Club 14 - 4 Hardcore Choice Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum 5 - 2 Guardian Angels Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Wheeling Force 2 - 5 PA Playmakers Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Ballistic Baseball 6 - 16 Flood City Elite Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Renegades Athletic Club 6 - 5 Beaver Valley Black Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum 3 - 10 Flood City Elite Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-May 8   PA Playmakers 1 - 5 Renegades Athletic Club Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Ballistic Baseball Gregory Faunda Jr 
2 Ballistic Baseball Daniel Heddleson 
3 Ballistic Baseball Tyler Helmick 
4 Ballistic Baseball Noah Hull 
5 Ballistic Baseball Benjamin Kuboff 
6 Ballistic Baseball Logan Miller 
7 Ballistic Baseball Michael Montgomery 
8 Ballistic Baseball Samuel Moritz 
9 Ballistic Baseball James Putko 
10 Ballistic Baseball David Vlosich 
11 Ballistic Baseball Avery Young 
12 Beaver Valley Black Alex Baron 
13 Beaver Valley Black Rocco Bautti 
14 Beaver Valley Black Tanner Friedberg 
15 Beaver Valley Black Colten Hardy 
16 Beaver Valley Black Ryan Joyce 
17 Beaver Valley Black Shaurya Kapoor 
18 Beaver Valley Black Carter Mason 
19 Beaver Valley Black Jackson Reese 
20 Beaver Valley Black Brian Smith 
21 Beaver Valley Black Colton Temple 
22 Beaver Valley Black Jake Warnagiris 
23 Beaver Valley Black Nathan Weber 
24 Beaver Valley Black Todd Weischedel 
25 Flood City Elite Mason Abernethy 
26 Flood City Elite Breckin Boland 
27 Flood City Elite Vince Boland 
28 Flood City Elite Mike Finley 
29 Flood City Elite Alex Glasgow 
30 Flood City Elite Hayden Henry 
31 Flood City Elite Liam McMahen 
32 Flood City Elite Brendan Miller 
33 Flood City Elite Grant Pack 
34 Flood City Elite Erik Radkowski 
35 Flood City Elite Jamon Ranck 
36 Flood City Elite Jett Sipes 
37 Flood City Elite JJ Stultz 
38 Flood City Elite Gaston Watkins 
39 Guardian Angels jamin brock 
40 Guardian Angels Anthony Brock 
41 Guardian Angels Mason Bryan 
42 Guardian Angels Leo Carder 
43 Guardian Angels Daniel Greely 
44 Guardian Angels Anthony Koziel 
45 Guardian Angels John Leonard 
46 Guardian Angels Jack Stanton 
47 Guardian Angels Max Trout 
48 Guardian Angels Bruno Williams 
49 Guardian Angels Matthew Yates 
50 Hardcore Choice Mason Dratfinsky 
51 Hardcore Choice Shane Erdeljac 
52 Hardcore Choice Cameron Gottschalk 
53 Hardcore Choice Roman Jennings 
54 Hardcore Choice Chase Lewandowski 
55 Hardcore Choice Isaac McCandless 
56 Hardcore Choice Jacob Rakowski 
57 Hardcore Choice Ryan Rattigan 
58 Hardcore Choice Dylan Roth 
59 Hardcore Choice Jake Szebalskie 
60 Hardcore Choice Beltz TJ 
61 Hardcore Choice Tyan Tsai 
62 Hardcore Choice Tommy Williams 
63 Hardcore Choice Connor Zorn 
64 PA Playmakers Trevor Baldwin 
65 PA Playmakers Ryan Cameron 
66 PA Playmakers Adam Jackowski 
67 PA Playmakers Caleb Jackowski 
68 PA Playmakers Luca Mezzanotte 
69 PA Playmakers Eli Nellis 
70 PA Playmakers Anthony Oliva 
71 PA Playmakers Carmen Oliva 
72 PA Playmakers Ethan Rex 
73 PA Playmakers Taco Verroco 
74 PA Playmakers Kane Williams 
75 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Tristan Blum 
76 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Damian Blum 
77 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Chase Butker 
78 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Colton Chiarelli 
79 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Rob Chiarelli 
80 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Charlie Cook 
81 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Evan Gribble 
82 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Jack Guthrie 
83 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Tim Jones 
84 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Joey McGivney 
85 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Drew Moyer 
86 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Eli Olifson 
87 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum William Peifer 
88 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Michael Roberts 
89 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Julien Sarra 
90 Rawlings Tigers 13u Blum Nick Seifried 
91 Renegades Athletic Club Hunter Benedict 
92 Renegades Athletic Club Bryce Deneen 
93 Renegades Athletic Club Cameron Face 
94 Renegades Athletic Club Gary Face 
95 Renegades Athletic Club Landen Kennedy 
96 Renegades Athletic Club Matt Mauriello 
97 Renegades Athletic Club Kameron Mauriello 
98 Renegades Athletic Club MATTHEW Mauriello 
99 Renegades Athletic Club Konner McMullen 
100 Renegades Athletic Club Nate Nystrom 
101 Renegades Athletic Club Dan Nystrom 
102 Renegades Athletic Club Brayden (Bray) Ochs 
103 Renegades Athletic Club Grant Semler 
104 Renegades Athletic Club Matthew Semler 
105 Renegades Athletic Club Samuel Semler 
106 Renegades Athletic Club Jaxon Teson 
107 Renegades Athletic Club Brady Truett 
108 Team All American 13u White Connor Bendo 
109 Team All American 13u White Aidan Beveridge 
110 Team All American 13u White Chase Gelpi 
111 Team All American 13u White Kyle Grabowski 
112 Team All American 13u White Parker Kelley-Jarsulic 
113 Team All American 13u White Kameron Klass 
114 Team All American 13u White Brandon Kleist 
115 Team All American 13u White Austin Kovarik 
116 Team All American 13u White Adler Linderman 
117 Team All American 13u White Joey Pachete 
118 Team All American 13u White Mike Pearson 
119 Team All American 13u White Luke Radkowski 
120 Team All American 13u White Logan Rider 
121 Team All American 13u White Jon Saunders 
122 Team All American 13u White Jake Watt 
123 Wheeling Force Olen Ames 
124 Wheeling Force Jordan Beck-James 
125 Wheeling Force Jake Brown 
126 Wheeling Force Geoffrey Brown 
127 Wheeling Force Doug Ernest 
128 Wheeling Force Doug Wheeling Ernest 
129 Wheeling Force Brady Ernest 
130 Wheeling Force Brody Groome 
131 Wheeling Force Quinn Marsh 
132 Wheeling Force Wyatt parr 
133 Wheeling Force Clayton Petry 
134 Wheeling Force Chad Petry 
135 Wheeling Force Zayne Rosnick 
136 Wheeling Force Luke Sancomb 
137 Wheeling Force Hunter Shutler 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 13U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/7/2022
End Date: 5/8/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use