Home|Sign In
9U Warrior Wind-Up 2022    (May 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
9U Warrior Wind-Up 2022 Standings Print
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Erie Outlaws Dennis Braendel 
2 Erie Outlaws Bryce Braendel 
3 Erie Outlaws Michael Dougherty 
4 Erie Outlaws Camden Euston 
5 Erie Outlaws Grady Jackson 
6 Erie Outlaws Grady Linse 
7 Erie Outlaws Joseph Lombardi 
8 Erie Outlaws Joe Magorien 
9 Erie Outlaws Callen Martin 
10 Erie Outlaws Collin Murphy 
11 Erie Outlaws Bryce Nelson 
12 Erie Outlaws Ryan Robie 
13 Erie Outlaws Ryder Wilczynski 
14 IGNItERS TJ Bucy 
15 IGNItERS Charlie Caputo 
16 IGNItERS Gibson Duch 
17 IGNItERS tanner glowa 
18 IGNItERS Bryce Haberstock 
19 IGNItERS Jamison Kennedy 
20 IGNItERS Richard Majewski 
21 IGNItERS Mason Majewski 
22 IGNItERS Luke Mitchell 
23 IGNItERS Ethan Mitrisin 
24 IGNItERS Xavier O'Lare 
25 IGNItERS Levi Pierce 
26 IGNItERS Matthew Pisula 
27 IGNItERS Logan Polk 
28 IGNItERS Louis Segara 
29 IGNItERS Augustin Segarra 
30 IGNItERS luke stefancin 
31 IGNItERS Jack Welsh 
32 Next Tier Trent Brown 
33 Next Tier Levi Fabus 
34 Next Tier Landon Fike 
35 Next Tier Logan Fike 
36 Next Tier John Finke 
37 Next Tier Hayden Jack-rose 
38 Next Tier Levi Maringer 
39 Next Tier Griffin Pockar 
40 Next Tier Jack Schnepp 
41 Next Tier Cadell Wilson 
42 Steel City Maulers Carter Finley 
43 Steel City Maulers Lucas Henry 
44 Steel City Maulers Chase Hrach 
45 Steel City Maulers Trent Jackson 
46 Steel City Maulers Jacoby Jardanhazy 
47 Steel City Maulers Noah KETELES 
48 Steel City Maulers Luke Miller 
49 Steel City Maulers Benjamin Pettinato 
50 Steel City Maulers Ben Pettinato 
51 Steel City Maulers Rocco Pettinato 
52 Steel City Maulers Grayson Philips 
53 Steel City Maulers Brayden Pinney 
54 Steel City Maulers Jude Watson 
55 Steel City Select Matt Diesel 
56 Steel City Select Patrick Doyle 
57 Steel City Select Cooper Fitzgerald 
58 Steel City Select Nicholas Greene 
59 Steel City Select Jacob Lisowski 
60 Steel City Select Jake Lovely 
61 Steel City Select Royce Millsap 
62 Steel City Select Liam Tracy 
63 Sting Elite Angel Arreola 
64 Sting Elite Evan Bohn 
65 Sting Elite Luca Brogdon 
66 Sting Elite Thomas Dayton 
67 Sting Elite Lorenzo DiMichele 
68 Sting Elite Joey Fabus 
69 Sting Elite Joseph Fabus 
70 Sting Elite Ryan Hoffman 
71 Sting Elite Bryce Iorio 
72 Sting Elite Lucas Mazero 
73 Sting Elite Rocco Platt 
74 Sting Elite Gib Pohodich 
75 Sting Elite J. Eddy Popovich 
76 Sting Elite Justin Puffer 
77 Sting Elite Elijah Russell 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 9u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/14/2022
End Date: 5/15/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use