Home|Sign In
11U Warrior Wind-Up 2022    (May 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
11U Warrior Wind-Up 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-May 14   Next Tier 3 - 15 Hardcore Topflight Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Canes PA - 11u Muraco 15 - 3 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Canon Mac Blaze 15 - 4 Hardcore Topflight Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Steel City Select Clapper 2 - 11 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Next Tier 2 - 12 Steel City Select Sebastian Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Erie Outlaws 3 - 12 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Canon Mac Blaze 14 - 2 Ohio Valley Jokers Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Akadema Naturals 6 - 7 Steel City Select Clapper Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Steel City Select Sebastian 1 - 13 Ohio Valley Jokers Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Akadema Naturals 2 - 19 Erie Outlaws Complete Tarentum Field 5 Regular 
Sun-May 15   Steel City Select Clapper 13 - 0 Next Tier Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Hardcore Topflight 10 - 4 Akadema Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Erie Outlaws 9 - 4 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Ohio Valley Jokers 12 - 0 Steel City Select Sebastian Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Canes PA - 11u Muraco 19 - 4 Steel City Select Clapper Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Canon Mac Blaze 11 - 1 Hardcore Topflight Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Canes PA - 11u Muraco 11 - 5 Erie Outlaws Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Canon Mac Blaze 10 - 4 Ohio Valley Jokers Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Canes PA - 11u Muraco 10 - 11 Canon Mac Blaze Complete Tarentum Field 5 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Akadema Naturals jakoby emerine 
2 Akadema Naturals bryce freudenberg 
3 Akadema Naturals mason gorby 
4 Akadema Naturals grant huston 
5 Akadema Naturals bruno larocca 
6 Akadema Naturals jake leckwart 
7 Akadema Naturals liam mcelwain 
8 Akadema Naturals jackson oles 
9 Akadema Naturals Martin Rakoff 
10 Akadema Naturals gavin setner 
11 Akadema Naturals jacob troutman 
12 Akadema Naturals steve varkony 
13 Akadema Naturals jensen zigler 
14 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Tanner Arenth 
15 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Lucas Atwood 
16 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Charles Atwood 
17 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Ashton Bricker 
18 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Grayson Goertz 
19 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Brody Lindsey 
20 Canes PA - 11u Muraco David Muraco 
21 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Aaron Muraco 
22 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Brendan Murtha 
23 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Patrick Murtha 
24 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Axel Swanson 
25 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Wyatt Warywoda 
26 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Tommy Wilkinson 
27 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Jim Wilkinson 
28 Canes PA - 11u Muraco Darren Zeltner 
29 Canon Mac Blaze Ethan Amos 
30 Canon Mac Blaze Michael Amos 
31 Canon Mac Blaze Ashton Fike 
32 Canon Mac Blaze Jackson Greene 
33 Canon Mac Blaze Andy Greene 
34 Canon Mac Blaze Andrew Irwin 
35 Canon Mac Blaze Liam McClory 
36 Canon Mac Blaze Shawn McClory 
37 Canon Mac Blaze Dante Procopio 
38 Canon Mac Blaze Carter Scott 
39 Canon Mac Blaze Max Taczak 
40 Canon Mac Blaze Brady Terenda 
41 Canon Mac Blaze Braxten Thompson 
42 Erie Outlaws Dennis Braendel 
43 Erie Outlaws Jacob Cline 
44 Erie Outlaws Benjamin Dougherty 
45 Erie Outlaws Matt Jones 
46 Erie Outlaws Gavin Leslie 
47 Erie Outlaws Brycen Lucas 
48 Erie Outlaws Drew Marsh 
49 Erie Outlaws Bode Matkovich 
50 Erie Outlaws Rylan Orengia 
51 Erie Outlaws Joey Russo 
52 Erie Outlaws Andrew Samluk 
53 Erie Outlaws Jj Selleny 
54 Hardcore Topflight Scott Beatty 
55 Hardcore Topflight Beckett Gephart 
56 Hardcore Topflight Beckett Gephart 
57 Hardcore Topflight Brent Gephart 
58 Hardcore Topflight Nathan Hargis 
59 Hardcore Topflight Chase Hiben 
60 Hardcore Topflight Alex Krushinski 
61 Hardcore Topflight Christian Meyer 
62 Hardcore Topflight Ryan Sigurdson 
63 Hardcore Topflight Adam Stover 
64 Hardcore Topflight Mason Tomko 
65 Hardcore Topflight Brady Vukovcan 
66 Hardcore Topflight Tommy Williams 
67 Hardcore Topflight Chason Zarichnak 
68 Next Tier Giovanni Bodak 
69 Next Tier Noah Fike 
70 Next Tier John Finke 
71 Next Tier Benny Kinney 
72 Next Tier Alexander Langman 
73 Next Tier Justin Thomas 
74 Next Tier Luke Tubridy 
75 Next Tier Bronston Wendereusz 
76 Next Tier Noah Wilson 
77 Ohio Valley Jokers Cam Abbott 
78 Ohio Valley Jokers Chase Beall 
79 Ohio Valley Jokers Jonathan Beall 
80 Ohio Valley Jokers Rob Crowe 
81 Ohio Valley Jokers Cooper Crowe 
82 Ohio Valley Jokers Nolan Greiner 
83 Ohio Valley Jokers Ford Hughes 
84 Ohio Valley Jokers Jimmy Jenkins 
85 Ohio Valley Jokers Patrick Jenkins 
86 Ohio Valley Jokers Chase Sims 
87 Ohio Valley Jokers Jonathan Wineman 
88 Ohio Valley Jokers Kole Yourkovich 
89 Ohio Valley Jokers Brycen Yourkovich 
90 Ohio Valley Jokers Nick Yourkovich 
91 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Brody Cole 
92 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Lucas Daniels 
93 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Dillon Gavlik 
94 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Elliott Hayes 
95 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Alex Janicki 
96 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Ryan Lukas 
97 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Rylan Moore 
98 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Johnny Parris 
99 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Easton Sammel 
100 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange Joseph Smiley 
101 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange JT Snyder 
102 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Orange James Voyten 
103 Steel City Select Clapper Joseph Boyles 
104 Steel City Select Clapper Anthony Burnworth 
105 Steel City Select Clapper Matt Diesel 
106 Steel City Select Clapper William Earnest 
107 Steel City Select Clapper Keenan Flaherty 
108 Steel City Select Clapper Cole Fostet 
109 Steel City Select Clapper Greg Grupp 
110 Steel City Select Clapper Greg Grupp 
111 Steel City Select Clapper Mason Jones 
112 Steel City Select Clapper Connor Nee 
113 Steel City Select Clapper Will Pefferman 
114 Steel City Select Clapper Ryan Sweitzer 
115 Steel City Select Clapper Charles Taggart 
116 Steel City Select Clapper Spencer Widenhofer 
117 Steel City Select Sebastian Matthew Bartolacci 
118 Steel City Select Sebastian Patrick Bulger 
119 Steel City Select Sebastian Matt Diesel 
120 Steel City Select Sebastian Chase Gronsky 
121 Steel City Select Sebastian Nate Gurgovits 
122 Steel City Select Sebastian Henry Kaufman 
123 Steel City Select Sebastian Gunner Kopriva 
124 Steel City Select Sebastian Jason Lattner 
125 Steel City Select Sebastian Cody Lesko 
126 Steel City Select Sebastian Brad Mccurdy 
127 Steel City Select Sebastian Maximus Murray 
128 Steel City Select Sebastian Jack Putteman 
129 Steel City Select Sebastian Spencer Widenhofer 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 11U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/14/2022
End Date: 5/15/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use