Home|Sign In
13U Warrior Wind-Up 2022    (May 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
13U Warrior Wind-Up 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-May 14   Hardcore Elite Red 7 - 0 AIA Miners Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Next Tier 0 - 17 Team All American Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Hardcore Elite Red 8 - 6 Steel City Select Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Next Tier 11 - 11 Hardcore Topflight Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Armory Baseball 10 - 0 Akadema Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 7 Regular 
Sat-May 14   AIA Miners 3 - 11 Fennell Bros Express Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Team All American 4 - 3 Jefferson County Elite Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Armory Baseball 5 - 5 Morgantown Bombers Complete Tarentum Field 7 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Steel City Select 5 - 4 ECB Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Johnstown Steelworks 13U 9 - 8 Hardcore Topflight Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Akadema Naturals 2 - 17 Morgantown Bombers Complete Tarentum Field 7 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Fennell Bros Express 7 - 6 ECB Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Regular 
Sat-May 14   Jefferson County Elite 3 - 3 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Regular 
Sun-May 15   Armory Baseball 9 - 15 Morgantown Bombers Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   ECB 9 - 13 AIA Miners Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Fennell Bros Express 3 - 4 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Next Tier 9 - 5 Akadema Naturals Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Hardcore Elite Red 15 - 12 Steel City Select Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Jefferson County Elite 3 - 2 AIA Miners Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Team All American 12 - 4 Morgantown Bombers Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Next Tier 2 - 12 Hardcore Topflight Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Johnstown Steelworks 13U 1 - 11 Hardcore Elite Red Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Hardcore Topflight 4 - 13 Jefferson County Elite Complete Russellton Baseball 2 Postseason 
Sun-May 15   Team All American 3 - 19 Hardcore Elite Red Complete Russellton Baseball 1 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 AIA Miners Randall Barrett 
2 AIA Miners Mason Bertino 
3 AIA Miners Brennan Corridoni 
4 AIA Miners Brian Corridoni 
5 AIA Miners Alan Klimkowski 
6 AIA Miners Lucas Klimkowski 
7 AIA Miners Brady Moore 
8 AIA Miners Jaydon Oliver 
9 AIA Miners Max Petrosky 
10 AIA Miners Jackson Pollick 
11 AIA Miners Trent Slovinsky 
12 AIA Miners Kyle Smith 
13 AIA Miners Zack States 
14 AIA Miners Ryan States 
15 AIA Miners Gavin Tola 
16 AIA Miners Jaxon Vargo 
17 AIA Miners Luke Whitfield 
18 Akadema Naturals Jonathen Aikens 
19 Akadema Naturals Anthony Camacci 
20 Akadema Naturals Nathan Cene 
21 Akadema Naturals Eli Cope 
22 Akadema Naturals Bryce Esarey 
23 Akadema Naturals Ryan Grope 
24 Akadema Naturals Todd Jones 
25 Akadema Naturals Luke Lockiec 
26 Akadema Naturals AJ Marinelli 
27 Akadema Naturals TJ McGahagan 
28 Akadema Naturals Tristan Reynolds 
29 Akadema Naturals Michael Schiraldi 
30 Akadema Naturals Joe Severn 
31 Akadema Naturals Renzo Tukalo 
32 Armory Baseball Josh Cimarolli 
33 Armory Baseball Mike Cimarolli 
34 Armory Baseball Harry Dantry 
35 Armory Baseball Gavin Dantry 
36 Armory Baseball Kane Eggerton 
37 Armory Baseball Alex Eslep 
38 Armory Baseball Ty Jansma 
39 Armory Baseball Todd Jansma 
40 Armory Baseball Deacon Kamberis 
41 Armory Baseball Ethan Kirker 
42 Armory Baseball Grady Kloosterman 
43 Armory Baseball Jake Knobloch 
44 Armory Baseball Ian Migyanko 
45 Armory Baseball Brayden Radue 
46 Armory Baseball Troy Stimpson 
47 Armory Baseball Keegan Williams 
48 ECB Toby Buerk 
49 ECB Nate Buerk 
50 ECB Gavin Burchanowski 
51 ECB Blake Burchill 
52 ECB James DiSanza 
53 ECB Levi Gardner 
54 ECB Lucas Hanson 
55 ECB Jackson Herr 
56 ECB Kai Law 
57 ECB Blake Leslie 
58 ECB David Manning 
59 ECB Maxwell Orsefskie 
60 ECB Luke Ruprecht 
61 Fennell Bros Express Dante Albanese 
62 Fennell Bros Express Mason Durst 
63 Fennell Bros Express Zack Hugus 
64 Fennell Bros Express Luke Kaylor 
65 Fennell Bros Express Jake Knobloch 
66 Fennell Bros Express Nick Kramer 
67 Fennell Bros Express Brody Mccullough 
68 Fennell Bros Express Jackson Popp 
69 Fennell Bros Express Elijah Rawlings 
70 Fennell Bros Express Elijah Rawlings 
71 Fennell Bros Express Nico Sanders 
72 Fennell Bros Express Beau Stewart 
73 Fennell Bros Express Anthony Taddeo 
74 Fennell Bros Express Derrick Wood 
75 Hardcore Elite Red Alexander Avi 
76 Hardcore Elite Red Trent Best 
77 Hardcore Elite Red Joshua Burkholder 
78 Hardcore Elite Red Ryan Collins 
79 Hardcore Elite Red Julian Danko 
80 Hardcore Elite Red Austin DeMartino 
81 Hardcore Elite Red Mauro Didiano 
82 Hardcore Elite Red Isaiah George 
83 Hardcore Elite Red Levi McClellan 
84 Hardcore Elite Red Eoin Molnar 
85 Hardcore Elite Red Preston Richter 
86 Hardcore Elite Red JP Romanelli 
87 Hardcore Elite Red Maximus Ulyas 
88 Hardcore Elite Red Tommy Williams 
89 Hardcore Topflight Brody Burke 
90 Hardcore Topflight Max Bywalski 
91 Hardcore Topflight Bryan Crawford 
92 Hardcore Topflight Hudson Fernsler 
93 Hardcore Topflight Andrew Hagan 
94 Hardcore Topflight Samuel Hammons 
95 Hardcore Topflight Brayden Mell 
96 Hardcore Topflight David Murphy 
97 Hardcore Topflight Nick Richter 
98 Hardcore Topflight Simon Roth 
99 Hardcore Topflight Jacob Scheible 
100 Hardcore Topflight Matthew Schuetz 
101 Hardcore Topflight Nolan Shroyer 
102 Hardcore Topflight Benjiro Smuckler 
103 Hardcore Topflight Tommy Williams 
104 Jefferson County Elite James Brothers 
105 Jefferson County Elite Landon Crosier 
106 Jefferson County Elite Trevor Eisnaugle 
107 Jefferson County Elite Teddy Glyptis 
108 Jefferson County Elite Max Lane 
109 Jefferson County Elite Cash Meadows 
110 Jefferson County Elite Rocco Nocera 
111 Jefferson County Elite Anthony Pierro 
112 Jefferson County Elite Jaggar Rawson 
113 Jefferson County Elite Brycent Rogers 
114 Jefferson County Elite Hunter Rusnak 
115 Jefferson County Elite Skyler Willoughby 
116 Jefferson County Elite Aleksander Zanieski 
117 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Kole Clark 
118 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Bryce Goodman 
119 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Connor Jones 
120 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Kenneth Knupp 
121 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Noah Knupp 
122 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Brady Meyers 
123 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Justin Ray 
124 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Dominick Shank 
125 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Randy Shank 
126 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Brayden Smith 
127 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Jake Stoy 
128 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Jason Urbanek 
129 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Jay Urbanek 
130 Johnstown Steelworks 13U Talon Urbanek 
131 Morgantown Bombers Caleb Austin 
132 Morgantown Bombers Luke Braham 
133 Morgantown Bombers Ryan Filcheck 
134 Morgantown Bombers Andrew Haragos 
135 Morgantown Bombers Brody Kehler 
136 Morgantown Bombers Glen McNew 
137 Morgantown Bombers Bryson McNew 
138 Morgantown Bombers Ryan Nipper 
139 Morgantown Bombers Nate Ricottilli 
140 Morgantown Bombers Collin Ridgeway 
141 Morgantown Bombers Tanner Thomas 
142 Morgantown Bombers Lincoln Thornton 
143 Morgantown Bombers Tony Thornton 
144 Morgantown Bombers Evan Weakland 
145 Morgantown Bombers Kyle Weaver 
146 Next Tier Calvin Fabus 
147 Next Tier John Finke 
148 Next Tier Eli Homitz 
149 Next Tier Drew Kalivas 
150 Next Tier Mason Lane 
151 Next Tier Eddie Mccoy 
152 Next Tier Eden Mccoy 
153 Next Tier Luke Sassaman 
154 Next Tier Peyton Wearing 
155 Steel City Select Matt Diesel 
156 Steel City Select Evan Hagler 
157 Steel City Select Jacob Jurgensen 
158 Steel City Select Ryan Kerr 
159 Steel City Select Landon Kruper 
160 Steel City Select Michael Malady 
161 Steel City Select Jonah Oglan 
162 Steel City Select Jack Sherman 
163 Steel City Select Christian Smith 
164 Steel City Select Drake Sommer 
165 Steel City Select Matt Stickle 
166 Steel City Select Noah Taggart 
167 Steel City Select Derek Tudek 
168 Steel City Select Ricky Zilaitis 
169 Team All American Nathan Colberg 
170 Team All American Landon Eifler 
171 Team All American Chase Gelpi 
172 Team All American Austin Kovarik 
173 Team All American Jackson Maddix 
174 Team All American Dante Marino 
175 Team All American Nino Ninemire 
176 Team All American Jonathan Quinn 
177 Team All American Tyler Quinn 
178 Team All American Luke Ravenstahl 
179 Team All American Cooper Ravenstahl 
180 Team All American Jon Saunders 
181 Team All American Evan Slack 
182 Team All American Jake Wiederstein 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 13U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/14/2022
End Date: 5/15/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use