Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
13U Warrior Wind-Up 2022
(
May 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
13U Warrior Wind-Up 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
Team All American
2
2
3
21
0
0
1.000
Hardcore Elite Red
2
2
6
15
0
0
1.000
Fennell Bros Express
2
2
9
18
0
0
1.000
Armory Baseball
1
2
5
15
0
1
0.500
Morgantown Bombers
1
2
7
22
0
1
0.500
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
1
2
11
12
0
1
0.500
Steel City Select
1
2
12
11
1
0
0.500
Jefferson County Elite
0
2
7
6
1
1
0.000
Hardcore Topflight
0
2
20
19
1
1
0.000
Next Tier
0
2
28
11
1
1
0.000
ECB
0
2
12
10
2
0
0.000
AIA Miners
0
2
18
3
2
0
0.000
Akadema Naturals
0
2
27
2
2
0
0.000
13U Warrior Wind-Up 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-May 14
Hardcore Elite Red
7 - 0
AIA Miners
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
Sat-May 14
Next Tier
0 - 17
Team All American
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
Sat-May 14
Hardcore Elite Red
8 - 6
Steel City Select
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
Sat-May 14
Next Tier
11 - 11
Hardcore Topflight
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
Sat-May 14
Armory Baseball
10 - 0
Akadema Naturals
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-May 14
AIA Miners
3 - 11
Fennell Bros Express
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
Sat-May 14
Team All American
4 - 3
Jefferson County Elite
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
Sat-May 14
Armory Baseball
5 - 5
Morgantown Bombers
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-May 14
Steel City Select
5 - 4
ECB
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
Sat-May 14
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
9 - 8
Hardcore Topflight
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
Sat-May 14
Akadema Naturals
2 - 17
Morgantown Bombers
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-May 14
Fennell Bros Express
7 - 6
ECB
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
Sat-May 14
Jefferson County Elite
3 - 3
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
Sun-May 15
Armory Baseball
9 - 15
Morgantown Bombers
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
Sun-May 15
ECB
9 - 13
AIA Miners
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Fennell Bros Express
3 - 4
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Next Tier
9 - 5
Akadema Naturals
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Hardcore Elite Red
15 - 12
Steel City Select
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Jefferson County Elite
3 - 2
AIA Miners
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Team All American
12 - 4
Morgantown Bombers
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Next Tier
2 - 12
Hardcore Topflight
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
1 - 11
Hardcore Elite Red
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Hardcore Topflight
4 - 13
Jefferson County Elite
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
Sun-May 15
Team All American
3 - 19
Hardcore Elite Red
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
AIA Miners
Randall Barrett
2
AIA Miners
Mason Bertino
3
AIA Miners
Brennan Corridoni
4
AIA Miners
Brian Corridoni
5
AIA Miners
Alan Klimkowski
6
AIA Miners
Lucas Klimkowski
7
AIA Miners
Brady Moore
8
AIA Miners
Jaydon Oliver
9
AIA Miners
Max Petrosky
10
AIA Miners
Jackson Pollick
11
AIA Miners
Trent Slovinsky
12
AIA Miners
Kyle Smith
13
AIA Miners
Zack States
14
AIA Miners
Ryan States
15
AIA Miners
Gavin Tola
16
AIA Miners
Jaxon Vargo
17
AIA Miners
Luke Whitfield
18
Akadema Naturals
Jonathen Aikens
19
Akadema Naturals
Anthony Camacci
20
Akadema Naturals
Nathan Cene
21
Akadema Naturals
Eli Cope
22
Akadema Naturals
Bryce Esarey
23
Akadema Naturals
Ryan Grope
24
Akadema Naturals
Todd Jones
25
Akadema Naturals
Luke Lockiec
26
Akadema Naturals
AJ Marinelli
27
Akadema Naturals
TJ McGahagan
28
Akadema Naturals
Tristan Reynolds
29
Akadema Naturals
Michael Schiraldi
30
Akadema Naturals
Joe Severn
31
Akadema Naturals
Renzo Tukalo
32
Armory Baseball
Josh Cimarolli
33
Armory Baseball
Mike Cimarolli
34
Armory Baseball
Harry Dantry
35
Armory Baseball
Gavin Dantry
36
Armory Baseball
Kane Eggerton
37
Armory Baseball
Alex Eslep
38
Armory Baseball
Ty Jansma
39
Armory Baseball
Todd Jansma
40
Armory Baseball
Deacon Kamberis
41
Armory Baseball
Ethan Kirker
42
Armory Baseball
Grady Kloosterman
43
Armory Baseball
Jake Knobloch
44
Armory Baseball
Ian Migyanko
45
Armory Baseball
Brayden Radue
46
Armory Baseball
Troy Stimpson
47
Armory Baseball
Keegan Williams
48
ECB
Toby Buerk
49
ECB
Nate Buerk
50
ECB
Gavin Burchanowski
51
ECB
Blake Burchill
52
ECB
James DiSanza
53
ECB
Levi Gardner
54
ECB
Lucas Hanson
55
ECB
Jackson Herr
56
ECB
Kai Law
57
ECB
Blake Leslie
58
ECB
David Manning
59
ECB
Maxwell Orsefskie
60
ECB
Luke Ruprecht
61
Fennell Bros Express
Dante Albanese
62
Fennell Bros Express
Mason Durst
63
Fennell Bros Express
Zack Hugus
64
Fennell Bros Express
Luke Kaylor
65
Fennell Bros Express
Jake Knobloch
66
Fennell Bros Express
Nick Kramer
67
Fennell Bros Express
Brody Mccullough
68
Fennell Bros Express
Jackson POPP
69
Fennell Bros Express
Elijah Rawlings
70
Fennell Bros Express
Elijah Rawlings
71
Fennell Bros Express
Nico Sanders
72
Fennell Bros Express
Beau Stewart
73
Fennell Bros Express
Anthony Taddeo
74
Fennell Bros Express
Derrick Wood
75
Hardcore Elite Red
Alexander Avi
76
Hardcore Elite Red
Trent Best
77
Hardcore Elite Red
Joshua Burkholder
78
Hardcore Elite Red
Ryan Collins
79
Hardcore Elite Red
Julian Danko
80
Hardcore Elite Red
Austin DeMartino
81
Hardcore Elite Red
Mauro Didiano
82
Hardcore Elite Red
Isaiah George
83
Hardcore Elite Red
Levi McClellan
84
Hardcore Elite Red
Eoin Molnar
85
Hardcore Elite Red
Preston Richter
86
Hardcore Elite Red
JP Romanelli
87
Hardcore Elite Red
Maximus Ulyas
88
Hardcore Elite Red
Tommy Williams
89
Hardcore Topflight
Brody Burke
90
Hardcore Topflight
Max Bywalski
91
Hardcore Topflight
Bryan Crawford
92
Hardcore Topflight
Hudson Fernsler
93
Hardcore Topflight
Andrew Hagan
94
Hardcore Topflight
Samuel Hammons
95
Hardcore Topflight
Brayden Mell
96
Hardcore Topflight
David Murphy
97
Hardcore Topflight
Nick Richter
98
Hardcore Topflight
Simon Roth
99
Hardcore Topflight
Jacob Scheible
100
Hardcore Topflight
Matthew Schuetz
101
Hardcore Topflight
Nolan Shroyer
102
Hardcore Topflight
Benjiro Smuckler
103
Hardcore Topflight
Tommy Williams
104
Jefferson County Elite
James Brothers
105
Jefferson County Elite
Landon Crosier
106
Jefferson County Elite
Trevor Eisnaugle
107
Jefferson County Elite
Teddy Glyptis
108
Jefferson County Elite
Max Lane
109
Jefferson County Elite
Cash Meadows
110
Jefferson County Elite
Rocco Nocera
111
Jefferson County Elite
Anthony Pierro
112
Jefferson County Elite
Jaggar Rawson
113
Jefferson County Elite
Brycent Rogers
114
Jefferson County Elite
Hunter Rusnak
115
Jefferson County Elite
Skyler Willoughby
116
Jefferson County Elite
Aleksander Zanieski
117
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Kole Clark
118
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Bryce Goodman
119
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Connor Jones
120
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Kenneth Knupp
121
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Noah Knupp
122
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Brady Meyers
123
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Justin Ray
124
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Dominick Shank
125
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Randy Shank
126
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Brayden Smith
127
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Jake Stoy
128
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Jason Urbanek
129
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Jay Urbanek
130
Johnstown Steelworks 13U
Talon Urbanek
131
Morgantown Bombers
Caleb Austin
132
Morgantown Bombers
Luke Braham
133
Morgantown Bombers
Ryan Filcheck
134
Morgantown Bombers
Andrew Haragos
135
Morgantown Bombers
Brody Kehler
136
Morgantown Bombers
Glen McNew
137
Morgantown Bombers
Bryson McNew
138
Morgantown Bombers
Ryan Nipper
139
Morgantown Bombers
Nate Ricottilli
140
Morgantown Bombers
Collin Ridgeway
141
Morgantown Bombers
Tanner Thomas
142
Morgantown Bombers
Lincoln Thornton
143
Morgantown Bombers
Tony Thornton
144
Morgantown Bombers
Evan Weakland
145
Morgantown Bombers
Kyle Weaver
146
Next Tier
Calvin Fabus
147
Next Tier
John Finke
148
Next Tier
Eli Homitz
149
Next Tier
Drew Kalivas
150
Next Tier
Mason Lane
151
Next Tier
Eddie Mccoy
152
Next Tier
Eden Mccoy
153
Next Tier
Luke Sassaman
154
Next Tier
Peyton Wearing
155
Steel City Select
Matt Diesel
156
Steel City Select
Evan Hagler
157
Steel City Select
Jacob Jurgensen
158
Steel City Select
Ryan Kerr
159
Steel City Select
Landon Kruper
160
Steel City Select
Michael Malady
161
Steel City Select
Jonah Oglan
162
Steel City Select
Jack Sherman
163
Steel City Select
Christian Smith
164
Steel City Select
Drake Sommer
165
Steel City Select
Matt Stickle
166
Steel City Select
Noah Taggart
167
Steel City Select
Derek Tudek
168
Steel City Select
Ricky Zilaitis
169
Team All American
Nathan Colberg
170
Team All American
Landon Eifler
171
Team All American
Chase Gelpi
172
Team All American
Austin Kovarik
173
Team All American
Jackson Maddix
174
Team All American
Dante Marino
175
Team All American
Nino Ninemire
176
Team All American
Jonathan Quinn
177
Team All American
Tyler Quinn
178
Team All American
LUKE RAVENSTAHL
179
Team All American
Cooper Ravenstahl
180
Team All American
Jon Saunders
181
Team All American
Evan Slack
182
Team All American
Jake Wiederstein
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
13U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/14/2022
End Date:
5/15/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated