Inicio|Ingresar
9U Best in the Burgh 2022    (mayo de 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
sáb-may 21   Beaver Valley Black 13 - 3 Hardcore Elite Red Complete Tarentum Field 2 Regular 
sáb-may 21   Flood City Elite - Stiffler 13 - 7 Hardcore Elite Red Complete Tarentum Field 2 Regular 
sáb-may 21   Steel Valley Naturals 1 - 15 Beaver Valley Black Complete Tarentum Field 2 Regular 
sáb-may 21   Flood City Elite - Stiffler 14 - 6 Bedford Black Ops Complete Tarentum Field 2 Regular 
sáb-may 21   Steel City Maulers 7 - 6 Pittsburgh Outlaws Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
sáb-may 21   Steel City Select 15 - 6 Steel Valley Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 2 Regular 
sáb-may 21   Flood City Elite - Connolly 19 - 2 Pittsburgh Outlaws Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
sáb-may 21   Steel City Select 7 - 8 Bedford Black Ops Complete Tarentum Field 2 Regular 
sáb-may 21   Flood City Elite - Connolly 0 - 9 Steel City Maulers Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
dom-may 22   Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 - 10 Steel Valley Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 2 Postseason 
dom-may 22   Flood City Elite - Connolly 10 - 2 Steel City Select Complete Tarentum Field 2 Postseason 
dom-may 22   Beaver Valley Black 10 - 6 Pittsburgh Outlaws Complete Tarentum Field 2 Postseason 
dom-may 22   Steel City Maulers 12 - 0 Hardcore Elite Red Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
dom-may 22   Beaver Valley Black 10 - 12 Flood City Elite - Connolly Complete Tarentum Field 2 Postseason 
dom-may 22   Flood City Elite - Stiffler 18 - 12 Bedford Black Ops Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
dom-may 22   Steel City Maulers 14 - 13 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Complete Tarentum Field 2 Postseason 
dom-may 22   Flood City Elite - Connolly 5 - 15 Steel City Maulers Complete Tarentum Field 2 Postseason 
League Players
 EquipoJugador#
1 Beaver Valley Black Kane Cashdollar 
2 Beaver Valley Black Cruz Foster 
3 Beaver Valley Black Matt Julius 
4 Beaver Valley Black Shane Leavens 
5 Beaver Valley Black Cooper Nelson 
6 Beaver Valley Black Nolan Plassmeyer 
7 Beaver Valley Black Ethan Ramer 
8 Beaver Valley Black Ethan Ramer 
9 Beaver Valley Black Tyler Rodgers 
10 Beaver Valley Black Sage Seezox 
11 Beaver Valley Black Lucas Smith 
12 Beaver Valley Black Brian Smith 
13 Beaver Valley Black Ian Staples 
14 Beaver Valley Black Cameron Westfall 
15 Bedford Black Ops Easton ALBERTS 
16 Bedford Black Ops Hudson Bert 
17 Bedford Black Ops Parker Dixon 
18 Bedford Black Ops Brent Draeger 
19 Bedford Black Ops Andrew Draeger 
20 Bedford Black Ops Zaydin Gent 
21 Bedford Black Ops Micah Krieger 
22 Bedford Black Ops Austin Maynard 
23 Bedford Black Ops Gunner Provo 
24 Bedford Black Ops Benjamin Rodriguez 
25 Bedford Black Ops Noah Russeau 
26 Bedford Black Ops Owen Russeau 
27 Flood City Elite - Connolly Beckett Anderson 
28 Flood City Elite - Connolly Wyatt Archer 
29 Flood City Elite - Connolly Bronsyn Baxter 
30 Flood City Elite - Connolly Carson Beaver 
31 Flood City Elite - Connolly Holden Campagna 
32 Flood City Elite - Connolly Greer Chirdon 
33 Flood City Elite - Connolly Parker Claar 
34 Flood City Elite - Connolly Landon Connolly 
35 Flood City Elite - Connolly Mike Connolly 
36 Flood City Elite - Connolly Mike Finley 
37 Flood City Elite - Connolly Brayden Kaack 
38 Flood City Elite - Connolly Breason McGinnis 
39 Flood City Elite - Connolly Hunter Newton Palanko 
40 Flood City Elite - Connolly Dalton Walter 
41 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Colton Brant 
42 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Palmer Chimino 
43 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Hunter Crossman 
44 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Mike Finley 
45 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Liam Fitzpatrick 
46 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Liam Fitzpatrick 
47 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Mark George 
48 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Bryson Maicki 
49 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Darian Oliver 
50 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Jaxon Pavic 
51 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Carter Santorella 
52 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Bill Schleicher 
53 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Brody Schleicher 
54 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Britton Schreyer 
55 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Trey Shaw 
56 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Ian Stiffler 
57 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Jack Tatarko 
58 Hardcore Elite Red Tommy Williams 
59 Pittsburgh Outlaws Blake Baughman 
60 Pittsburgh Outlaws Bryson Boris 
61 Pittsburgh Outlaws Colton Boris 
62 Pittsburgh Outlaws Cason Grossman 
63 Pittsburgh Outlaws Brayden Lux 
64 Pittsburgh Outlaws Finnegan Malloy 
65 Pittsburgh Outlaws Alex Salamon 
66 Pittsburgh Outlaws Joe Smiley 
67 Pittsburgh Outlaws Luciano Studeny 
68 Pittsburgh Outlaws Kiptyn Theiss 
69 Pittsburgh Outlaws Jack Yoest 
70 Steel City Maulers Mac Foley 
71 Steel City Maulers Chase Hrach 
72 Steel City Maulers Trent Jackson 
73 Steel City Maulers Jacoby Jardanhazy 
74 Steel City Maulers Nico Keteles 
75 Steel City Maulers Noah KETELES 
76 Steel City Maulers Luke Miller 
77 Steel City Maulers Andrew Parker 
78 Steel City Maulers Ben Pettinato 
79 Steel City Maulers Rocco Pettinato 
80 Steel City Maulers Grayson Philips 
81 Steel City Maulers Brayden Pinney 
82 Steel City Maulers Jude Watson 
83 Steel City Select Matt Diesel 
84 Steel City Select Patrick Doyle 
85 Steel City Select Grant Fetterman 
86 Steel City Select Cooper Fitzgerald 
87 Steel City Select Nicholas Greene 
88 Steel City Select Jacob Lisowski 
89 Steel City Select Jake Lovely 
90 Steel City Select Finn Mello 
91 Steel Valley Naturals Dave Allen 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 9u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/21/2022
End Date: 5/22/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso