Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
14U Best in the Burgh 2022
(
mayo de 2022
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
West Hills
2
2
3
20
0
0
1.000
SC Wild 14U
2
2
3
16
0
0
1.000
Flood City Elite Dinyar
2
2
5
16
0
0
1.000
Penn-Trafford Warriors
2
2
6
31
0
0
1.000
Steel Valley Expos 14u
1
2
5
12
1
0
0.500
Mon Valley Miners
1
2
10
10
1
0
0.500
Rawlings Tigers 14u Nelson
1
2
10
4
1
0
0.500
Pittsburgh Outlaws
1
2
12
12
1
0
0.500
Bullpen Bulls
0
2
17
4
2
0
0.000
Steel City Sting
0
2
19
7
2
0
0.000
Akadema Naturals
0
2
19
1
2
0
0.000
Jefferson County Elite
0
2
29
5
2
0
0.000
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-may 21
Penn-Trafford Warriors
13 - 2
Bullpen Bulls
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
sáb-may 21
Steel City Sting
5 - 8
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Rawlings Tigers 14u Nelson
4 - 2
Bullpen Bulls
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
sáb-may 21
Steel City Sting
2 - 11
West Hills
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Penn-Trafford Warriors
18 - 4
Jefferson County Elite
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
sáb-may 21
Pittsburgh Outlaws
4 - 7
Mon Valley Miners
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Rawlings Tigers 14u Nelson
0 - 8
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
sáb-may 21
Akadema Naturals
1 - 9
West Hills
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Flood City Elite Dinyar
11 - 1
Jefferson County Elite
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
sáb-may 21
SC Wild 14U
6 - 3
Mon Valley Miners
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Flood City Elite Dinyar
5 - 4
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
sáb-may 21
SC Wild 14U
10 - 0
Akadema Naturals
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
dom-may 22
Penn-Trafford Warriors
3 - 2
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
dom-may 22
Steel City Sting
3 - 6
Akadema Naturals
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
dom-may 22
Flood City Elite Dinyar
3 - 0
Mon Valley Miners
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
dom-may 22
Bullpen Bulls
8 - 0
Jefferson County Elite
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
dom-may 22
West Hills
5 - 1
Penn-Trafford Warriors
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
dom-may 22
Rawlings Tigers 14u Nelson
10 - 2
Akadema Naturals
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
dom-may 22
Flood City Elite Dinyar
4 - 3
SC Wild 14U
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
dom-may 22
Bullpen Bulls
13 - 4
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
dom-may 22
West Hills
1 - 2
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
dom-may 22
Rawlings Tigers 14u Nelson
1 - 14
Bullpen Bulls
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Akadema Naturals
Anthony “AJ” Battaglia
2
Akadema Naturals
Tyler Bertilacci
3
Akadema Naturals
Taggart Carfangia
4
Akadema Naturals
Daniel DePaolo
5
Akadema Naturals
Dylan DeVincent
6
Akadema Naturals
Jacob Gugliotta
7
Akadema Naturals
Cameron Hackstedde
8
Akadema Naturals
Chayse Hickox
9
Akadema Naturals
Dominic Polkovitch
10
Akadema Naturals
Steve Richards
11
Akadema Naturals
Caden Ruby
12
Akadema Naturals
Zachary Svensson
13
Bullpen Bulls
Bryan Force
14
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Mason Campagna
15
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Eric Dinyar
16
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Colin Dinyar
17
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Noah Farrell
18
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Jesse Georgiana
19
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Anthony Grippo
20
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Parker Lamb
21
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Eric McAllister
22
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Cole Short
23
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Tanner Stroup
24
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Camden Swogger
25
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Madden Weaver
26
Flood City Elite Dinyar
Jack Wesner
27
Jefferson County Elite
Nolan Blackburn
28
Jefferson County Elite
Clayton Criss
29
Jefferson County Elite
Mattnew Fabbro
30
Jefferson County Elite
Teddy Glyptis
31
Jefferson County Elite
Logan Gosbin
32
Jefferson County Elite
Nolan Haught
33
Jefferson County Elite
James Henderson
34
Jefferson County Elite
Sylus Hyde
35
Jefferson County Elite
Kyle Long
36
Jefferson County Elite
Anthony Pierro
37
Jefferson County Elite
Gavin Pownall
38
Jefferson County Elite
Brycent Rogers
39
Jefferson County Elite
Christie Starkey
40
Jefferson County Elite
Heath Thomas
41
Mon Valley Miners
Anthony Angotti
42
Mon Valley Miners
Gavin Angotti
43
Mon Valley Miners
Justin Berberich
44
Mon Valley Miners
Connor Bergman
45
Mon Valley Miners
Mike Bruckner
46
Mon Valley Miners
Wyatt Bunch
47
Mon Valley Miners
Logan Hartley
48
Mon Valley Miners
Brock Henderson
49
Mon Valley Miners
Max Leidy
50
Mon Valley Miners
Luke Marchinsky
51
Mon Valley Miners
Seth Tomalski
52
Mon Valley Miners
David Wachinski
53
Penn-Trafford Warriors
Brian Lenart
54
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Trey Alario
55
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Aj Andronas
56
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Michael Banks
57
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Tyler Harrell
58
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Landon Holley
59
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Kade Koroneos
60
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Case latore
61
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Santino Marne
62
Pittsburgh Outlaws
MJ Maruschak
63
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Nolan Oliphant
64
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Luke Poland
65
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Jack Sexton
66
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Dylan Shamonsky
67
Pittsburgh Outlaws
Joseph Smiley
68
Rawlings Tigers 14u Nelson
Tim Jones
69
SC Wild 14U
Andrew Berkheimer
70
SC Wild 14U
Reese Christine
71
SC Wild 14U
Brian Christine
72
SC Wild 14U
Cole Cooper
73
SC Wild 14U
Hunter Donley
74
SC Wild 14U
Austin Frank
75
SC Wild 14U
Griffin Kerstetter
76
SC Wild 14U
Lawson Neiswender
77
SC Wild 14U
Eric Norman
78
SC Wild 14U
Cody Norman
79
SC Wild 14U
Darius Shade
80
SC Wild 14U
Steve Shade
81
SC Wild 14U
Oliver Thornburg
82
SC Wild 14U
Bruce Walker
83
SC Wild 14U
Blake Walker
84
SC Wild 14U
Evan Young
85
Steel City Sting
Anthony Amatucci
86
Steel City Sting
Reston Cicco
87
Steel City Sting
Colin DeGram
88
Steel City Sting
Danny Husenits
89
Steel City Sting
Nick Jacobsky
90
Steel City Sting
Gavin Lichok
91
Steel City Sting
Colby Miller
92
Steel City Sting
Marcus Romasco
93
Steel City Sting
Cooper Santangelo
94
Steel City Sting
Joe Santangelo
95
Steel City Sting
Ian Shipley
96
Steel City Sting
Nolan Stephany
97
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Shawn Anders
98
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Aidan Anders
99
Steel Valley Expos 14u
landon brunstetter
100
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Steven Bubon
101
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Dylan DeVincent
102
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Adam Gable
103
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Camron Herrick
104
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Marek Manikowski
105
Steel Valley Expos 14u
James Plizga
106
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Payton Plizga
107
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Austin Rowe
108
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Brodie Thomson
109
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Brandon Toot
110
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Tyson Webster
111
Steel Valley Expos 14u
Alex Wilpula
112
West Hills
Owen Amey
113
West Hills
Michael Boblick
114
West Hills
Ajay Cagney
115
West Hills
Ryan Cavanaugh
116
West Hills
Andrew Cross
117
West Hills
Andrew Cross
118
West Hills
Nolan DILucia
119
West Hills
Michael Johnson
120
West Hills
Brett Kania
121
West Hills
Justice Laird
122
West Hills
Anthony Lo Castro
123
West Hills
Jason Malatak
124
West Hills
Brody Malatak
125
West Hills
Colton Prosperi
126
West Hills
Clint Prosperi
127
West Hills
Aiden Provenzano
128
West Hills
Christopher Sandor
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
14u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/21/2022
End Date:
5/22/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated