Login
Home
Regístrate
Ligas
Torneos
Clases / Clínicas
Drop-In/Pickup
Programa
Clasificados
Reacción
Enlaces
Acerca de Nosotros
Contáctenos
League
15U Best in the Burgh 2022
(
mayo de 2022
)
Registro en línea
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
15U Best in the Burgh 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
PEGS Wolfpack
2
2
0
20
0
0
1.000
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
2
2
8
19
0
0
1.000
Bethel Park 15u Coop
1
2
10
10
1
0
0.500
River City Rebels
1
2
13
13
1
0
0.500
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
0
2
17
4
2
0
0.000
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
0
2
18
0
2
0
0.000
15U Best in the Burgh 2022 Schedule
Fecha
Inicio
Fuera
Hora/Condición
Lugar de celebración
Tipo de Juego
Funcionarios
sáb-may 21
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
9 - 8
River City Rebels
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
10 - 0
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
4 - 5
River City Rebels
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
0 - 10
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
0 - 12
PEGS Wolfpack
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
sáb-may 21
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
0 - 8
PEGS Wolfpack
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
dom-may 22
River City Rebels
5 - 10
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Complete
Valencia 2
Postseason
dom-may 22
Bethel Park 15u Coop
11 - 3
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Complete
Valencia 2
Postseason
dom-may 22
PEGS Wolfpack
7 - 3
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Complete
Valencia 2
Postseason
dom-may 22
Bethel Park 15u Coop
18 - 6
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Complete
Valencia 2
Postseason
dom-may 22
PEGS Wolfpack
11 - 8
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Complete
Valencia 2
Postseason
League Players
Equipo
Jugador
#
1
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Tyler Ankney
2
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Calvin Ankney
3
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Brian Bitkowski
4
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Rob Bitkowski
5
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Jack Bruckner
6
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Fred DePasquale
7
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Joseph DePasquale
8
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Coop Dzanaj
9
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Cooper Dzanaj
10
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Nathan Griffin
11
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Aaron Hofbauer
12
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Paschl Mitchell
13
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Cody Roberts
14
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Ethan Stanhoff
15
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Aiden Strutt
16
Bethel Park 15u Coop
Isaac Wojton
17
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Tyler Brown
18
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Anthony Bruce
19
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Talen Bruce
20
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Patrick Crone
21
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Andrew Crone
22
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Dominick Havens
23
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Ryan Klemick
24
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Landon Kough
25
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Landon Magee
26
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Scott Magee
27
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Blake Polcha
28
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Colby Stiffler
29
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
James Turnbaugh
30
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Mike Waterman
31
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Alex Woodring
32
Mechanicsburg Wildcats
Andy Woodring
33
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Logan Alexander
34
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Clay Ammon
35
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Mike Ammon
36
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Aidan Arnold
37
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Owen Atherton
38
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Seth Atherton
39
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Aidan Attivo
40
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Grady Hoppel
41
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Ray Hoppel
42
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Cole Keister
43
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Calin McKnight
44
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Braden Peachey
45
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Farrell Souders
46
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Shane Strohecker
47
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Evan Strohecker
48
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Hayden Yoder
49
Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno
Brett Zook
50
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Carson Corona
51
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Frank Corona
52
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Josh Lanyard
53
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Noah Mackie
54
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Colin Moore
55
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Miles Rees
56
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Kaden Sanner
57
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Casey Sanner
58
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Joshua Schlemmer
59
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Ryan Shandick
60
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
AJ Verszyla
61
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Benjamin Wilcox
62
North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green
Caden Williams
63
PEGS Wolfpack
Logan Bauer
64
PEGS Wolfpack
Dante Deleonibus
65
PEGS Wolfpack
Vinnie Deleonibus
66
PEGS Wolfpack
Jeremy Haigh
67
PEGS Wolfpack
Brett Hamel
68
PEGS Wolfpack
Luke Jarzynka
69
PEGS Wolfpack
Luke Jarzynka
70
PEGS Wolfpack
Kaleb Jockel
71
PEGS Wolfpack
Zach Kuhn
72
PEGS Wolfpack
Tyler Maddix
73
PEGS Wolfpack
Colby McGuire
74
PEGS Wolfpack
Elijah Muckle
75
PEGS Wolfpack
Franco Pistella
76
PEGS Wolfpack
Dustin Rape
77
PEGS Wolfpack
Matthew Robaugh
78
PEGS Wolfpack
Max Saban
79
PEGS Wolfpack
Landon Schiffhauer
80
PEGS Wolfpack
Nicolas Varlotta
81
River City Rebels
Mike McIntyre
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
15U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
5/21/2022
End Date:
5/22/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated