Home|Sign In
10U Steel Town Showdown 2022    (June 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
10U Steel Town Showdown 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jun 4   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray 9 - 6 Franklin Regional Panthers Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Hardcore Choice 17 - 5 Guardian Angels Aul Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Hardcore Premier 2 - 11 Franklin Regional Panthers Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Super Swing 9 - 28 Guardian Angels Aul Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Hardcore Premier 10 - 2 Iron Horse Mustangs Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Akadema Naturals 10 - 15 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Guardian Angels Pat 4 - 17 Hardcore Choice Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Akadema Naturals 1 - 11 Iron Horse Mustangs Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Super Swing 7 - 12 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Guardian Angels Pat 0 - 15 Flood City Elite - Gummo Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sat-Jun 4   Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh 0 - 12 Flood City Elite - Gummo Complete Valencia 1 Regular 
Sun-Jun 5   Guardian Angels Pat 12 - 8 Super Swing Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 5   Franklin Regional Panthers 10 - 2 Iron Horse Mustangs Complete Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 5   Guardian Angels Aul 4 - 10 Akadema Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 5   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray 12 - 4 Hardcore Premier Complete Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 5   Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh 14 - 7 Guardian Angels Pat Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 5   Flood City Elite - Gummo 10 - 8 Franklin Regional Panthers Complete Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 5   Akadema Naturals 5 - 7 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 5   Hardcore Choice 0 - 8 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Complete Valencia 1 Postseason 
Sun-Jun 5   Flood City Elite - Gummo 14 - 2 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Complete Valencia 1 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Akadema Naturals Easton Anderson 
2 Akadema Naturals Kobee Banfield 
3 Akadema Naturals Devin Beaudis 
4 Akadema Naturals Charles Booms 
5 Akadema Naturals Zane Chamberlain 
6 Akadema Naturals Jude Coffman 
7 Akadema Naturals Giovanni DePaolo 
8 Akadema Naturals Dylan Dickey 
9 Akadema Naturals Colton Dworak 
10 Akadema Naturals Chris Frangos 
11 Akadema Naturals Liam Johnson 
12 Akadema Naturals Boone Kinsey 
13 Akadema Naturals Bowie Kinsey 
14 Akadema Naturals Cian Klik 
15 Akadema Naturals Garrett Lease 
16 Akadema Naturals Elijah Lipinsky 
17 Akadema Naturals Matt Ruby 
18 Akadema Naturals Peyton Ruby 
19 Akadema Naturals Carter Rudish 
20 Akadema Naturals Isaiah Russell 
21 Akadema Naturals Isaac Steele 
22 Akadema Naturals Jacob Taylor 
23 Flood City Elite - Gummo Matthew Bonin 
24 Flood City Elite - Gummo Santino Facciani 
25 Flood City Elite - Gummo Trenton Farabaugh 
26 Flood City Elite - Gummo Chase Finkenbiner 
27 Flood City Elite - Gummo Chase Golden 
28 Flood City Elite - Gummo Maverick Gummo 
29 Flood City Elite - Gummo Jackson Hetrick 
30 Flood City Elite - Gummo Porter Jones 
31 Flood City Elite - Gummo Michael Nicholson 
32 Flood City Elite - Gummo Dominic Pyo 
33 Flood City Elite - Gummo Beau Wise 
34 Flood City Elite - Gummo Evan Zupon 
35 Franklin Regional Panthers Ian Beal 
36 Franklin Regional Panthers Dan Beal 
37 Franklin Regional Panthers Jett Hoover 
38 Franklin Regional Panthers Brian Lamfrom 
39 Franklin Regional Panthers Caden Lamfrom 
40 Franklin Regional Panthers Mason Lickenfelt 
41 Franklin Regional Panthers Gavin Owens 
42 Franklin Regional Panthers Archer Rothermel 
43 Franklin Regional Panthers Vincent Tropiano 
44 Franklin Regional Panthers Joshua Williams 
45 Guardian Angels Aul Joe Aul 
46 Guardian Angels Aul Pat Aul 
47 Guardian Angels Aul Brenden Bednarski 
48 Guardian Angels Aul Joey Buck 
49 Guardian Angels Aul Gavin Dice 
50 Guardian Angels Aul Coleson Flynn 
51 Guardian Angels Aul Benjamin Funari 
52 Guardian Angels Aul Matthew Greely 
53 Guardian Angels Aul Owen Hepps 
54 Guardian Angels Aul Ryan Kimble 
55 Guardian Angels Aul Harrison Snyder 
56 Guardian Angels Aul Noah Sturges 
57 Guardian Angels Aul Anthony Ulizzi 
58 Guardian Angels Aul Jack Young 
59 Guardian Angels Pat Caleb Angelo 
60 Guardian Angels Pat Pat Aul 
61 Guardian Angels Pat Andrew Bagnato 
62 Guardian Angels Pat Gavin Glitch 
63 Guardian Angels Pat Shane Graham 
64 Guardian Angels Pat Jackson Gratton 
65 Guardian Angels Pat Abel Jakell 
66 Guardian Angels Pat Ryan Lenick 
67 Guardian Angels Pat Ian Misko 
68 Guardian Angels Pat Cooper Sandusky 
69 Hardcore Choice Owen Buckley 
70 Hardcore Choice Jack Curry 
71 Hardcore Choice Everett Franchak 
72 Hardcore Choice Lucius Hanchar 
73 Hardcore Choice Benny Hurd 
74 Hardcore Choice Parker Knapik 
75 Hardcore Choice Evan Kossis 
76 Hardcore Choice Connor McClellan 
77 Hardcore Choice Cameron Ogden 
78 Hardcore Choice Tommy Williams 
79 Hardcore Choice Kezrin Wisniewski 
80 Hardcore Choice Caleb Zorn 
81 Hardcore Premier Aiden Belcher 
82 Hardcore Premier Brayden Casper 
83 Hardcore Premier Jonah Cessna 
84 Hardcore Premier Colten Dratfinsky 
85 Hardcore Premier Wyatt Eannarino 
86 Hardcore Premier Marcus Fallon 
87 Hardcore Premier Joe Krist 
88 Hardcore Premier Logan Magrish 
89 Hardcore Premier Patrick Maynard 
90 Hardcore Premier Mason Pack 
91 Hardcore Premier Jaxon Silvio 
92 Hardcore Premier Tommy Williams 
93 Iron Horse Mustangs Raylen Bowlby 
94 Iron Horse Mustangs Levi Buterbaugh 
95 Iron Horse Mustangs Zane Conley 
96 Iron Horse Mustangs Colin Edmondson 
97 Iron Horse Mustangs Dylan Gregovich 
98 Iron Horse Mustangs Reece Lucas 
99 Iron Horse Mustangs Josh Scalia 
100 Iron Horse Mustangs Sam Scalia 
101 Iron Horse Mustangs Stephen Slatcoff 
102 Iron Horse Mustangs Alex Vuckovich 
103 Iron Horse Mustangs Colton Woodruff 
104 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Bryce Celedonia 
105 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Lucas Copeland 
106 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray James Crichton 
107 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Dominic Fabic 
108 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Preston Hoffman 
109 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Harrison MacCartney 
110 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Mason Scheiring 
111 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Joseph Smiley 
112 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray James Snyder 
113 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Brayden Weller 
114 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Gray Anthony Wuenstel 
115 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Aidan Aftanas 
116 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Connor Brown 
117 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Owen Brown 
118 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Kortez Brown 
119 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Cam Chiarelli 
120 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Fiori Garrone 
121 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Tyler Garrone 
122 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Tim Jones 
123 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Carter Pastoor 
124 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Noah Ramsey 
125 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Nicholas Reno 
126 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Brayden Walsh 
127 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Austin Wilson 
128 Rawlings Tigers 10u Walsh Austin Wilson 
129 Super Swing Bryce Balzano 
130 Super Swing Sutton Bilger 
131 Super Swing Chase Brown 
132 Super Swing Eli Brown 
133 Super Swing Karson Burton 
134 Super Swing Cole Conrad 
135 Super Swing Clint Divido 
136 Super Swing Liam Divido 
137 Super Swing Oliver Holtz 
138 Super Swing Logan Kasper 
139 Super Swing Kael McGary 
140 Super Swing Harrison Rupert 
141 Super Swing Harrison Rupert 
142 Super Swing William Subich 
143 Super Swing Greg Vukovcan 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 10U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/4/2022
End Date: 6/5/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use