Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
14U Ring of Champions 2022
(
June 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
14U Ring of Champions 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
Predators
2
2
6
24
0
0
1.000
Hardcore Elite Red
2
2
6
19
0
0
1.000
Lumberkings
2
2
7
16
0
0
1.000
Ohio Elite - East
2
2
8
14
0
0
1.000
Steel Valley Expos
1
2
8
12
1
0
0.500
Super Swing Baseball
1
2
11
18
1
0
0.500
Guardian Angels
1
2
11
11
1
0
0.500
AIA MINERS
1
2
18
11
1
0
0.500
Hardcore Topflight
0
2
15
9
2
0
0.000
Hardcore Prime
0
2
15
4
2
0
0.000
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
0
2
16
3
2
0
0.000
South Fayette Lions
0
2
20
0
2
0
0.000
14U Ring of Champions 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jun 10
Hardcore Topflight
4 - 6
AIA MINERS
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Regular
Fri-Jun 10
Hardcore Prime
3 - 5
Ohio Elite - East
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Guardian Angels
7 - 2
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Super Swing Baseball
6 - 11
Hardcore Elite Red
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Guardian Angels
4 - 9
Lumberkings
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Super Swing Baseball
12 - 0
South Fayette Lions
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Steel Valley Expos
9 - 1
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Hardcore Elite Red
8 - 0
South Fayette Lions
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Steel Valley Expos
3 - 7
Lumberkings
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
AIA MINERS
5 - 14
Predators
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Hardcore Prime
1 - 10
Predators
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sat-Jun 11
Hardcore Topflight
5 - 9
Ohio Elite - East
Complete
Valencia 2
Regular
Sun-Jun 12
Hardcore Prime
9 - 3
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Complete
Valencia 2
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
Ohio Elite - East
2 - 3
Steel Valley Expos
Complete
Valencia 2
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
Hardcore Topflight
7 - 0
South Fayette Lions
Complete
Tarentum Field 7
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
Lumberkings
4 - 12
Super Swing Baseball
Complete
Valencia 2
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
Guardian Angels
11 - 8
Hardcore Prime
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
Predators
8 - 7
Steel Valley Expos
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
AIA MINERS
5 - 1
Hardcore Topflight
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
Hardcore Elite Red
5 - 7
Super Swing Baseball
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
Guardian Angels
12 - 5
AIA MINERS
Complete
Russellton Baseball 1
Postseason
Sun-Jun 12
Predators
7 - 7
Super Swing Baseball
Complete
Russellton Baseball 2
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
AIA MINERS
Troy Bielak
2
AIA MINERS
Jacob Bowser
3
AIA MINERS
Garrett Brumbaugh
4
AIA MINERS
Patrick Fabian
5
AIA MINERS
Chase Henry
6
AIA MINERS
Coller Jeffrey
7
AIA MINERS
Mason Mills
8
AIA MINERS
Jaydon Oliver
9
AIA MINERS
Logan Plummer
10
AIA MINERS
Rory Pschirer
11
AIA MINERS
Kaden Rupp
12
AIA MINERS
Dimitri Spagnola
13
AIA MINERS
Dante Taliani
14
AIA MINERS
Rocco Vigna
15
Guardian Angels
Brady Bruckner
16
Guardian Angels
Clark Ehman
17
Guardian Angels
Jason Hartley
18
Guardian Angels
Dylan Isbell
19
Guardian Angels
Phil Pisarcik
20
Guardian Angels
Max Renda
21
Guardian Angels
Max Renda
22
Guardian Angels
Nicholas Rillo
23
Guardian Angels
Blake Simmons
24
Guardian Angels
Brady Soltes
25
Guardian Angels
Mason Stewart
26
Guardian Angels
Tyler Stewart
27
Guardian Angels
Sam Wetzel
28
Guardian Angels
Bryce Wright
29
Hardcore Elite Red
Drew Boivin
30
Hardcore Elite Red
Drew Boivin
31
Hardcore Elite Red
Joe Felitsky
32
Hardcore Elite Red
Evan Giuliani
33
Hardcore Elite Red
Blake Krushinski
34
Hardcore Elite Red
Kaleb Mathieu
35
Hardcore Elite Red
Zane Pacek
36
Hardcore Elite Red
Regan Peth
37
Hardcore Elite Red
Ryan Rebholz
38
Hardcore Elite Red
Treyton Ross
39
Hardcore Elite Red
Blake Scott
40
Hardcore Elite Red
Jayvon Thompson
41
Hardcore Elite Red
Tommy Williams
42
Hardcore Elite Red
Benjamin Yeckel
43
Hardcore Prime
Dane Barber
44
Hardcore Prime
Beau Brush
45
Hardcore Prime
Shane Creighan
46
Hardcore Prime
John DeLuca
47
Hardcore Prime
William Franchak
48
Hardcore Prime
Jason Fredericks
49
Hardcore Prime
Evan Johnston
50
Hardcore Prime
Carson Kane
51
Hardcore Prime
Eric Karpinsky
52
Hardcore Prime
Matt Morrison
53
Hardcore Prime
Tyler Rennebeck
54
Hardcore Prime
Connor Summit
55
Hardcore Prime
Tommy Williams
56
Hardcore Topflight
Kayden Cahall
57
Hardcore Topflight
Lucas DeRose
58
Hardcore Topflight
Brandon Godleski
59
Hardcore Topflight
Luke Grana
60
Hardcore Topflight
Jayse Grilli
61
Hardcore Topflight
Reece Hankinson
62
Hardcore Topflight
Callahan Johnson
63
Hardcore Topflight
Braden Kemmerer
64
Hardcore Topflight
Jackson Lange
65
Hardcore Topflight
Lucas Manczka
66
Hardcore Topflight
Grady Speigle
67
Hardcore Topflight
Tommy Williams
68
Hardcore Topflight
Connor Wilson
69
Lumberkings
Aiden Allison
70
Lumberkings
Nicholas Crupie
71
Lumberkings
Chase Damaska
72
Lumberkings
Aaron Goettler
73
Lumberkings
Jack Kopas
74
Lumberkings
Ian Kovalcik
75
Lumberkings
Luke Krebs
76
Lumberkings
Mason Leonard
77
Lumberkings
Luke Murray
78
Lumberkings
Matt Rohosky
79
Lumberkings
Mike Sikorski
80
Lumberkings
Chase Sikorski
81
Lumberkings
Alex Waitkus
82
Ohio Elite - East
Christian Anterock
83
Ohio Elite - East
Ethan Christie
84
Ohio Elite - East
Briar Crawford
85
Ohio Elite - East
Bobby Fadden
86
Ohio Elite - East
Davin friedman
87
Ohio Elite - East
Derick Friedman
88
Ohio Elite - East
Brian Herb
89
Ohio Elite - East
Hunter Krahe
90
Ohio Elite - East
Vincent Pezzuolo
91
Ohio Elite - East
Cooper Scharding
92
Ohio Elite - East
Braydon Songer
93
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Matthew Artman
94
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Matthew Bredel
95
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Scott Downer
96
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Jacob Gelder
97
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Aiden Grimes
98
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Matthew Hughes
99
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Noah Kimberland
100
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Landon Miller
101
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Jeramie Nagy
102
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Dylan Quinn
103
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Jace Rendulic
104
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Daniel Spence
105
PITTSBURGH GAMECHANGERS
Derek Worstell
106
Predators
Vinnie Perry
107
South Fayette Lions
Brad Bauman
108
South Fayette Lions
Sam Bishop
109
South Fayette Lions
Colton Cloherty
110
South Fayette Lions
Jake Federouch
111
South Fayette Lions
Brady Onda
112
South Fayette Lions
JaMarcus Pierce
113
South Fayette Lions
Connor Rynn
114
South Fayette Lions
Bennett Scheel
115
South Fayette Lions
Trey Skeen
116
South Fayette Lions
nick Snyder
117
South Fayette Lions
Nicholas Snyder
118
South Fayette Lions
Ryan Speer
119
South Fayette Lions
Ben Willy
120
South Fayette Lions
Josh Willy
121
Steel Valley Expos
Aidan Anders
122
Steel Valley Expos
Shawn Anders
123
Steel Valley Expos
landon brunstetter
124
Steel Valley Expos
Steven Bubon
125
Steel Valley Expos
Dylan DeVincent
126
Steel Valley Expos
Adam Gable
127
Steel Valley Expos
Camron Herrick
128
Steel Valley Expos
Marek Manikowski
129
Steel Valley Expos
James Plizga
130
Steel Valley Expos
Payton Plizga
131
Steel Valley Expos
Austin Rowe
132
Steel Valley Expos
Jason Stanford
133
Steel Valley Expos
Brodie Thomson
134
Steel Valley Expos
Brandon Toot
135
Steel Valley Expos
Tyson Webster
136
Steel Valley Expos
Alex Wilpula
137
Super Swing Baseball
Logan baun
138
Super Swing Baseball
Nevin Day
139
Super Swing Baseball
Shawn Gisler
140
Super Swing Baseball
Shane Gisler
141
Super Swing Baseball
Maddox Hetrick
142
Super Swing Baseball
Connor James
143
Super Swing Baseball
Noah McCoy
144
Super Swing Baseball
Camden Rising
145
Super Swing Baseball
Austin Schawl
146
Super Swing Baseball
Greg Schilling III
147
Super Swing Baseball
Ethan Shank
148
Super Swing Baseball
Jarrod Sward
149
Super Swing Baseball
Greg Vukovcan
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
14u
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
6/10/2022
End Date:
6/12/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated