Home|Sign In
15U Father's Day 2022    (June 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Parker Bennett 
2 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES ROYCE BOWES 
3 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Christian Franzen 
4 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Brayden Gower 
5 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Chase Knarr 
6 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Ethan Rhodes 
7 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Matthew Rhodes 
8 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Zane Rogers 
9 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Josh Rogers 
10 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Steven Russell 
11 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Eli Russell 
12 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Dominic Santer 
13 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Ryan Schur 
14 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Todd Ulrich 
15 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Tyler Ulrich 
16 CENTRAL PA CYCLONES Aidan Vogt 
17 Fennell Bros Express Logan Bilski 
18 Fennell Bros Express Vincenzo Colonello 
19 Fennell Bros Express Max Famcher 
20 Fennell Bros Express Luke Goodworth 
21 Fennell Bros Express Vincent Gottschalk 
22 Fennell Bros Express Shane Heller 
23 Fennell Bros Express Aidyn Iorfido 
24 Fennell Bros Express Landon Jones 
25 Fennell Bros Express Austin Kuremsky 
26 Fennell Bros Express Aiden Kuremsky 
27 Fennell Bros Express Jackson Peters 
28 Fennell Bros Express Alexander Przybylek 
29 Fennell Bros Express Hayden Reisinger 
30 Fennell Bros Express Landon Roedler 
31 Fennell Bros Express Zach Rozman 
32 Fennell Bros Express Jonathan Schaffold 
33 Fennell Bros Express Derrick Wood 
34 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Owen Beatrice 
35 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Roman Brunsell 
36 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Kolton Carlson 
37 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Jake Dombkowski 
38 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Tristan Farrar 
39 Hardcore Super 16 2025 William George Jr 
40 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Michael Hanz 
41 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Nikolas Heakins 
42 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Ryan Piekutoski 
43 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Dustin Rape 
44 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Noah Rhoades 
45 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Gavin Sakely 
46 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Brady Stone 
47 Hardcore Super 16 2025 CJ Walker 
48 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Tommy Williams 
49 Hardcore Super 16 2025 JT Wolfe 
50 Mid-Ohio Raptors Tyler Carpenter 
51 Mid-Ohio Raptors Isaiah DeLong 
52 Mid-Ohio Raptors Angelo Galella 
53 Mid-Ohio Raptors Micah Hartman 
54 Mid-Ohio Raptors Aiden Henson 
55 Mid-Ohio Raptors Jaxson Iser 
56 Mid-Ohio Raptors Jackson Lutz 
57 Mid-Ohio Raptors Kyle Mackie 
58 Mid-Ohio Raptors Gavin Mackie 
59 Mid-Ohio Raptors Clay Miller 
60 Mid-Ohio Raptors Hyde O'Rielley 
61 Mid-Ohio Raptors Patrick Radanovich 
62 Mid-Ohio Raptors Jared Stewart 
63 Mid-Ohio Raptors Gavin Stewart 
64 North Pittsburgh Athletics Nate Christy 
65 North Pittsburgh Athletics Heath Cwynar 
66 North Pittsburgh Athletics James Donaldson 
67 North Pittsburgh Athletics Cooper Hochendoner 
68 North Pittsburgh Athletics Thomas Kapanowski 
69 North Pittsburgh Athletics Anthony Mengine 
70 North Pittsburgh Athletics Tony Mengine 
71 North Pittsburgh Athletics Colin Moore 
72 North Pittsburgh Athletics Miles Pealer 
73 North Pittsburgh Athletics Noah Spak 
74 North Pittsburgh Athletics Brady Trischler 
75 North Pittsburgh Athletics Benjamin Wilcox 
76 Pittsburgh Stars Brian Charles 
77 Pittsburgh Stars Maxim Clister 
78 Pittsburgh Stars Maxim Clister 
79 Pittsburgh Stars Anthony Diodata 
80 Pittsburgh Stars Gavin Gutendorf 
81 Pittsburgh Stars Yaniel Heredia 
82 Pittsburgh Stars Ethan Keener 
83 Pittsburgh Stars Carter Kirsch 
84 Pittsburgh Stars Josh Koren 
85 Pittsburgh Stars Chaz Kosko 
86 Pittsburgh Stars Tyler Lesko 
87 Pittsburgh Stars Al Liberi 
88 Pittsburgh Stars Tyson Mead 
89 Pittsburgh Stars Dominic Obiecunas 
90 Pittsburgh Stars Ray Schuler 
91 Pittsburgh Stars William Taczak 
92 Southwest Storm Baseball team Zachary Bird 
93 Southwest Storm Baseball team Jimmy Groh 
94 Southwest Storm Baseball team Jordan Keller 
95 Southwest Storm Baseball team Corbin Lang 
96 Southwest Storm Baseball team Braedon Leatherman 
97 Southwest Storm Baseball team MATTHEW MALINSKY 
98 Southwest Storm Baseball team Vonny McBride 
99 Southwest Storm Baseball team Jayden Mickens 
100 Southwest Storm Baseball team Jake O'Connor 
101 Southwest Storm Baseball team Cole Sundin 
102 Southwest Storm Baseball team Trenton Timperio 
103 Southwest Storm Baseball team Noah Walker 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 15U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/17/2022
End Date: 6/19/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use