Home|Sign In
9U Rooster Rundown 2022    (July 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
9U Rooster Rundown 2022 Standings Print
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Beaver Valley White 9U Cameron abbott 
2 Beaver Valley White 9U Micah Baker 
3 Beaver Valley White 9U Jackson Bibey 
4 Beaver Valley White 9U Grady Bohin 
5 Beaver Valley White 9U Dominic DeRiggi 
6 Beaver Valley White 9U Derek DIXON 
7 Beaver Valley White 9U Philip Hatten 
8 Beaver Valley White 9U Cole Kaufman 
9 Beaver Valley White 9U Michael Kelley 
10 Beaver Valley White 9U Noah Oles 
11 Beaver Valley White 9U Brody Pancake 
12 Beaver Valley White 9U Maddox Rectenwald 
13 Beaver Valley White 9U Cruz Rectenwald 
14 Beaver Valley White 9U Brian Smith 
15 Flood City - West Mason Blackburn 
16 Flood City - West Palmer Chimino 
17 Flood City - West Hunter Crossman 
18 Flood City - West Carter Finley 
19 Flood City - West Mike Finley 
20 Flood City - West Liam Fitzpatrick 
21 Flood City - West Lucas Henry 
22 Flood City - West Hunter Kowatch 
23 Flood City - West Hunter Newton Palanko 
24 Flood City - West Brody Schleicher 
25 Flood City - West Bill Schleicher 
26 Flood City - West Brody Schleixher 
27 Flood City - West Britton Schreyer 
28 Flood City - West Ryker Stecko 
29 Flood City - West Jackson Stefanik 
30 Freeport Cole Blystone 
31 Freeport Austin Cooper 
32 Freeport Shawn Cooper 
33 Freeport Brody Davis 
34 Freeport Hayden Good 
35 Freeport Hayden Josefczyk 
36 Freeport Nick Logsdon 
37 Freeport Joe Logsdon 
38 Freeport Hunter Luisi 
39 Freeport Ethan Mitrisin 
40 Freeport Craig Rinaman 
41 Freeport Jordan Rinaman 
42 Freeport Ryder Selfridge 
43 Freeport Colby Smith 
44 Freeport Beau Wells 
45 IGNItERS TJ Bucy 
46 IGNItERS Gibson ‘Nails’ Duch 
47 IGNItERS Gibson Duch 
48 IGNItERS tanner glowa 
49 IGNItERS Mike Grimm 
50 IGNItERS Bryce Haberstock 
51 IGNItERS Jamison Kennedy 
52 IGNItERS Richard Majewski 
53 IGNItERS Rich Majewski 
54 IGNItERS Luke Mitchell 
55 IGNItERS Ethan Mitrisin 
56 IGNItERS Xavier O'Lare 
57 IGNItERS Levi Pierce 
58 IGNItERS Matt Pisula 
59 IGNItERS Logan Polk 
60 IGNItERS Logan Polk 
61 IGNItERS luke stefancin 
62 IGNItERS Jack Welsh 
63 Steel City Maulers Brenden Bednarski 
64 Steel City Maulers Mac Foley 
65 Steel City Maulers Trent Jackson 
66 Steel City Maulers Jacoby Jardanhazy 
67 Steel City Maulers Luke Miller 
68 Steel City Maulers Matthew Morgan 
69 Steel City Maulers Andrew Parker 
70 Steel City Maulers Benjamin Pettinato 
71 Steel City Maulers Rocco Pettinato 
72 Steel City Maulers Brayden Pinney 
73 Steel City Maulers Cam Sefchok 
74 Steel City Maulers Jude Watson 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 9u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/9/2022
End Date: 7/10/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use