Home|Sign In
10U Rooster Rundown 2022    (July 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
10U Rooster Rundown 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Sat-Jul 9   GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY 9 - 13 Fox Chapel Foxes Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 9   Super Swing 1 - 11 Penn Trafford Warriors Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 9   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 13 - 4 Fox Chapel Foxes Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 9   Goon Squad Casper 6 - 5 Penn Trafford Warriors Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 9   GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY 5 - 8 Ohio Valley Jokers Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 9   Goon Squad Casper 12 - 2 Super Swing Complete Tarentum Field 4 Regular 
Sat-Jul 9   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 9 - 4 Muskingum County Muckdogs Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 9   PA Playmakers 4 - 17 Ohio Valley Jokers Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sat-Jul 9   PA Playmakers 4 - 10 Muskingum County Muckdogs Complete Tarentum Field 3 Regular 
Sun-Jul 10   Super Swing 6 - 10 PA Playmakers Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 10   Penn Trafford Warriors 2 - 3 Muskingum County Muckdogs Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 10   Ohio Valley Jokers 7 - 6 Fox Chapel Foxes Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 10   Goon Squad Casper 6 - 8 PA Playmakers Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 10   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 14 - 4 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 10   PA Playmakers 1 - 12 Muskingum County Muckdogs Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 10   Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange 5 - 8 Ohio Valley Jokers Complete Tarentum Field 4 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 10   Muskingum County Muckdogs 6 - 5 Ohio Valley Jokers Complete Tarentum Field 3 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Fox Chapel Foxes Benjamin (Benji) Berkowitz 
2 Fox Chapel Foxes Cooper Filipek 
3 Fox Chapel Foxes Tyler Haigh 
4 Fox Chapel Foxes Jim Hastings 
5 Fox Chapel Foxes Jimmy Hastings 
6 Fox Chapel Foxes Carter Pastoor 
7 Fox Chapel Foxes Tucker Patsey 
8 Fox Chapel Foxes Marco Pistella 
9 Fox Chapel Foxes Charles Portis 
10 Fox Chapel Foxes Austin Wilson 
11 Goon Squad Casper Brayden Casper 
12 Goon Squad Casper Corey Casper 
13 Goon Squad Casper Nico Curl 
14 Goon Squad Casper Vinny Esposito 
15 Goon Squad Casper Marcus Fallon 
16 Goon Squad Casper Nathan Gilkey 
17 Goon Squad Casper Cameron Lavery 
18 Goon Squad Casper Jude Olayer 
19 Goon Squad Casper Lawson Petett 
20 Goon Squad Casper Giovanni Riccelli 
21 Goon Squad Casper Ty Ryan 
22 Goon Squad Casper Mason Sieber 
23 Goon Squad Casper Parker Smith 
24 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Chase Argiro 
25 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Braydon Bumbaco 
26 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY JONAH CESSNA 
27 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Alex DeVoogd 
28 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Colten Dratfinsky 
29 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Graeme Gephart 
30 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Hayden Gronsky 
31 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Adam Gronsky 
32 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Chase Murphy 
33 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Maxx Putteman 
34 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Jaxon Silvio 
35 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Vince Waters 
36 GOON SQUAD-GRONSKY Matt Waters 
37 Muskingum County Muckdogs Colton Bintz 
38 Muskingum County Muckdogs Max Daniels 
39 Muskingum County Muckdogs Kage Danison 
40 Muskingum County Muckdogs Channing Garrett 
41 Muskingum County Muckdogs Hunter Merritt 
42 Muskingum County Muckdogs Drew Merry 
43 Muskingum County Muckdogs Christopher Merry 
44 Muskingum County Muckdogs Ryan Newsom 
45 Muskingum County Muckdogs Aven Porrini 
46 Muskingum County Muckdogs Jase Ritchey 
47 Muskingum County Muckdogs Major Snively 
48 Muskingum County Muckdogs Troy Stambush 
49 Muskingum County Muckdogs Kaiden Wise 
50 Ohio Valley Jokers Matt Abbott 
51 Ohio Valley Jokers Adam Brothers 
52 Ohio Valley Jokers Chase Kuhn 
53 PA Playmakers Ty cook 
54 PA Playmakers Jaspen Dodge 
55 PA Playmakers Jack Harlan 
56 PA Playmakers Yuriah Hughes 
57 PA Playmakers Joseph Keith 
58 PA Playmakers Trey Kissick 
59 PA Playmakers Santino Lambo 
60 PA Playmakers John Lambo 
61 PA Playmakers Carson Mahoney 
62 PA Playmakers Anthony Oliva 
63 PA Playmakers Alex Paglia 
64 PA Playmakers Jaxon Phillips 
65 PA Playmakers Brayden Presnar 
66 PA Playmakers Jack Rizzo 
67 Penn Trafford Warriors Drew Bertosh 
68 Penn Trafford Warriors Mike Bertosh 
69 Penn Trafford Warriors Brooks Burmeister 
70 Penn Trafford Warriors Luka Drakulic 
71 Penn Trafford Warriors Josh Drotos 
72 Penn Trafford Warriors Zachary Kravetz 
73 Penn Trafford Warriors Max Lenart 
74 Penn Trafford Warriors Cameron Lipko 
75 Penn Trafford Warriors John Ruane 
76 Penn Trafford Warriors Brady Ruane 
77 Penn Trafford Warriors Nico Rubbe 
78 Penn Trafford Warriors Jaxon Thomas 
79 Penn Trafford Warriors Jordan Tucek 
80 Penn Trafford Warriors Dustin Wendler 
81 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Jay Bradley 
82 Pittsburgh Outlaws 10 Orange Joseph Smiley 
83 Super Swing Bryce Balzano 
84 Super Swing Sutton Bilger 
85 Super Swing Chase Brown 
86 Super Swing Eli Brown 
87 Super Swing Karson Burton 
88 Super Swing Cole Conrad 
89 Super Swing Clint Divido 
90 Super Swing Liam Divido 
91 Super Swing Jon Holtz 
92 Super Swing Oliver Holtz 
93 Super Swing Logan Kasper 
94 Super Swing Kael McGary 
95 Super Swing Harrison Rupert 
96 Super Swing William Subich 
97 Super Swing Greg Vukovcan 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 10U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/9/2022
End Date: 7/10/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use