Home|Sign In
12U Rooster Rundown 2022    (July 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
12U Rooster Rundown 2022 Standings Print
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Beaver Valley 12s RED Austin Ellis 
2 Beaver Valley 12s RED Milan Fluhme 
3 Beaver Valley 12s RED Austin Fritz 
4 Beaver Valley 12s RED Breck Hemphill 
5 Beaver Valley 12s RED Eli Hermes 
6 Beaver Valley 12s RED Jaren Holden 
7 Beaver Valley 12s RED Derek Hughes 
8 Beaver Valley 12s RED Dominic Lauletta 
9 Beaver Valley 12s RED Nicholas Machusko 
10 Beaver Valley 12s RED Jack Sekelik 
11 Beaver Valley 12s RED Brian Smith 
12 Beaver Valley 12s RED Casey Vlasto 
13 Beaver Valley 12s RED Liam Wahl 
14 Hardcore Choice Caelan Buchanan 
15 Hardcore Choice Austin Cypher 
16 Hardcore Choice Harrison Gouwens 
17 Hardcore Choice Noah Harrison 
18 Hardcore Choice Victor Kieran 
19 Hardcore Choice Trey Kostorick 
20 Hardcore Choice Luke Logsdon 
21 Hardcore Choice Colton MacDougall 
22 Hardcore Choice Gavin Merry 
23 Hardcore Choice Conor Rumbaugh 
24 Hardcore Choice Keegan Scotti 
25 Hardcore Choice Tommy Williams 
26 Hardcore Choice Benjamin Yeckel 
27 Hardcore Choice Evan Yeckel 
28 Johnstown steelworks John Bennett 
29 Johnstown steelworks Connor Bennett 
30 Johnstown steelworks JD Brouse 
31 Johnstown steelworks J.D. Brouse 
32 Johnstown steelworks John Brouse 
33 Johnstown steelworks Wesley Dunlap 
34 Johnstown steelworks Collin Dunn 
35 Johnstown steelworks Kyron Fields 
36 Johnstown steelworks Tim Holtz 
37 Johnstown steelworks Ethan Holtz 
38 Johnstown steelworks Chase Lohr 
39 Johnstown steelworks Matt Lohr 
40 Johnstown steelworks Cole Lucas 
41 Johnstown steelworks Garret Reese 
42 Johnstown steelworks Domenick Shimko 
43 Johnstown steelworks Lucas Shuniak 
44 Johnstown steelworks Luke Wesner 
45 Johnstown steelworks Dylan Wyandt 
46 Johnstown steelworks Dulan Wyandt 
47 Johnstown steelworks Ray Wyandt 
48 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Luke Amenta 
49 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Jaxson Driscoll 
50 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Grant Everhart 
51 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue James Golen 
52 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue James Havas 
53 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Sean Hough 
54 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Tucker Klasnick 
55 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Jason Marcheck 
56 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Jackson Marcheck 
57 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Quin O'Brien 
58 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Vincent Pietragallo 
59 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Simon Svitek 
60 Mt Lebanon 12U Blue Aiden Ziolkowski 
61 Super Swing Anthony Buffone 
62 Super Swing Antonio Buffone 
63 Super Swing Levi Czar 
64 Super Swing Jaxon Davis 
65 Super Swing Coltyn Frye 
66 Super Swing Brady Haggerty 
67 Super Swing Teeg Hetrick 
68 Super Swing Christian Moyer 
69 Super Swing Matt Ryen 
70 Super Swing Tom Slovinsky 
71 Super Swing Troy Slovinsky 
72 Super Swing Hadyn Strittmatter 
73 Super Swing Evan Thomas 
74 Super Swing Greg Vukovcan 
75 Super Swing Giles Westrick 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 12u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/9/2022
End Date: 7/10/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use