Home|Sign In
11U Knuckle Ball Knockout 2022    (July 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
11U Knuckle Ball Knockout 2022 Schedule Print
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Flood city Ripken Dominic BERARDINELLI 
2 Flood city Ripken Colton Blackburn 
3 Flood city Ripken Jace Davison 
4 Flood city Ripken Jackson Dawson 
5 Flood city Ripken Noah DeWitt 
6 Flood city Ripken Eli Felosky 
7 Flood city Ripken Wil Felosky 
8 Flood city Ripken Cannon Forcellini 
9 Flood city Ripken Jackson McCall 
10 Flood city Ripken Luke Mykut 
11 Flood city Ripken Logan Okopal 
12 Flood city Ripken John Serenko 
13 Flood city Ripken Isaac Serenko 
14 Flood city Ripken Wyatt Shirey 
15 Flood city Ripken Lucas Shuniak 
16 Flood city Ripken Colton Siplivy 
17 Hardcore Topflight Tanner Arenth 
18 Hardcore Topflight Ashton Bricker 
19 Hardcore Topflight Colin Curley 
20 Hardcore Topflight Brian Curley 
21 Hardcore Topflight Beckett Gephart 
22 Hardcore Topflight Brent Gephart 
23 Hardcore Topflight Nathan Hargis 
24 Hardcore Topflight Brady Jones 
25 Hardcore Topflight Noah Sellers 
26 Hardcore Topflight Ryan Sigurdson 
27 Hardcore Topflight Ryan Sigurdson 
28 Hardcore Topflight Adam Stover 
29 Hardcore Topflight Mason Tomko 
30 Hardcore Topflight Chason Zarichnak 
31 Morgantown Bombers 11U Brody Burdette 
32 Morgantown Bombers 11U Van Glotfelty 
33 Morgantown Bombers 11U Brooks Nelson 
34 Morgantown Bombers 11U Mason Rickman 
35 Morgantown Bombers 11U Scott Rickman 
36 Morgantown Bombers 11U Joel Rizor 
37 Morgantown Bombers 11U Jacob Rizor 
38 Morgantown Bombers 11U Joey Romeo 
39 Morgantown Bombers 11U Aiden Smith 
40 Morgantown Bombers 11U Jackson Smith 
41 Morgantown Bombers 11U Max Snider 
42 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U JT Cook 
43 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Ty Dudash 
44 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Luke Johnson 
45 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Jens Jorgensen 
46 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Kaden Kendall 
47 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Levi Mabry 
48 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Jackson Mudrak 
49 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Cody Osborn 
50 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Hunter Redmond 
51 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Brendon Shardy 
52 Shenango Valley Ironmen 11U Braden Telesz 
53 Steel Town Taters Jack Ambrozic 
54 Steel Town Taters Jared Beacom 
55 Steel Town Taters Brody Catanese 
56 Steel Town Taters Craig Catanese 
57 Steel Town Taters Carson Eckert 
58 Steel Town Taters Liam Fonner 
59 Steel Town Taters Christian Meyer 
60 Steel Town Taters Nolan Milford 
61 Steel Town Taters Ramaree Morgan 
62 Steel Town Taters Ryan O’DONNELL 
63 Steel Town Taters Noah Pint 
64 Steel Town Taters Brayden Ross 
65 Steel Town Taters Nathan Torboli 
66 Steel Town Taters Max Torboli 
67 Steel Town Taters Wyatt Warywoda 
68 The Show Paul Fittipaldo 
69 The Show Ray Fittipaldo 
70 The Show Gavin Kenavey 
71 The Show Jaxon Keslar 
72 The Show Zach LeJeune 
73 The Show Dempsey Naughton 
74 The Show Drew Opferman 
75 The Show Justin Police 
76 The Show Bryson Police 
77 The Show Ethan Police 
78 The Show Lucas Skerbetz 
79 The Show Nathan Slater 
80 The Show Doug Speicher 
81 The Show Kolton Speicher 
82 The Show Michael Valeri 
83 The Show Bryce Zeroski 
84 Titusville Go-Devils Tyler Guerra 
85 Titusville Go-Devils Brady Guerra 
86 Titusville Go-Devils Carter Huck 
87 Titusville Go-Devils Adam Huck 
88 Titusville Go-Devils Asher Pillar 
89 Titusville Go-Devils Mason Porter 
90 Titusville Go-Devils Rowdy-Miles Proper 
91 Titusville Go-Devils Terry Proper 
92 Titusville Go-Devils Tuf Proper 
93 Titusville Go-Devils Sean Rose 
94 Titusville Go-Devils Jakob Saragian 
95 Titusville Go-Devils Korbyn Sires 
96 Titusville Go-Devils Noah Smith 
97 Titusville Go-Devils weston wakefield 
98 TJ - Jaguars Dean Altavilla 
99 TJ - Jaguars Luke Altavilla 
100 TJ - Jaguars Calvin Caterino 
101 TJ - Jaguars Nico Curl 
102 TJ - Jaguars Luca Della Lucia 
103 TJ - Jaguars Colt Gavlik 
104 TJ - Jaguars Dillon Gavlik 
105 TJ - Jaguars Alexander Janicki 
106 TJ - Jaguars Cameron Kear 
107 TJ - Jaguars Dante McBride 
108 TJ - Jaguars Peyton Risha 
109 TJ - Jaguars Mason Virgin 
110 TJ - Jaguars Mason Virgin 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 11U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/16/2022
End Date: 7/17/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use