Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Classes / Clinics
Drop-In / Pickup
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
11U ALS 2022
(
April 2022
)
Register
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
11U ALS 2022 Standings
W
GP
RA
RS
L
T
W%
Calendar Sync
Guardian Angels Justin
2
2
9
24
0
0
1.000
Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Black
2
2
9
18
0
0
1.000
WV Patriots 11U
2
2
10
25
0
0
1.000
GoWags Drillers
1
2
7
23
0
1
0.500
Hardcore Prime
1
2
10
24
0
1
0.500
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
1
2
13
13
1
0
0.500
Beaver Valley Black
1
2
16
28
1
0
0.500
Bullpen Bulls
1
2
17
11
1
0
0.500
PA Playmakers
0
2
21
18
2
0
0.000
Next Tier 1
0
2
21
6
2
0
0.000
Next Tier 2
0
2
32
5
2
0
0.000
Eden Raiders
0
2
35
5
2
0
0.000
11U ALS 2022 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Sat-Apr 30
Next Tier 2
1 - 12
Guardian Angels Justin
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Hardcore Prime
6 - 6
GoWags Drillers
Complete
Tarentum Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Beaver Valley Black
8 - 12
Guardian Angels Justin
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Hardcore Prime
18 - 4
Eden Raiders
Complete
Tarentum Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Beaver Valley Black
20 - 4
Next Tier 2
Complete
Tarentum Field 4
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
GoWags Drillers
17 - 1
Eden Raiders
Complete
Tarentum Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
5 - 4
Next Tier 1
Complete
Tarentum Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Bullpen Bulls
0 - 8
Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Black
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
WV Patriots 11U
16 - 2
Next Tier 1
Complete
Tarentum Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Bullpen Bulls
11 - 9
PA Playmakers
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
WV Patriots 11U
9 - 8
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Complete
Tarentum Field 5
Regular
Sat-Apr 30
Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Black
10 - 9
PA Playmakers
Complete
Tarentum Field 6
Regular
Sun-May 1
Next Tier 1
v
Next Tier 2
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-May 1
GoWags Drillers
v
Hardcore Prime
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 5
Postseason
Sun-May 1
PA Playmakers
v
Eden Raiders
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-May 1
WV Patriots 11U
v
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 5
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Beaver Valley Black
v
Winner 10v11 11Silve
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Guardian Angels Justin
v
Winner 4v5 11Gold
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 5
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Winner 9v12 11Silver
v
Bullpen Bulls
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Winner 3v6 11Gold
v
Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Black
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 5
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Championship 11Silve
v
Championship 11Silve
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 4
Postseason
Sun-May 1
Championship 11Gold
v
Championship 11Gold
Result Pending
Tarentum Field 5
Postseason
League Players
Team
Player
#
1
Beaver Valley Black
Luke Amenta
2
Beaver Valley Black
Luke Becker
3
Beaver Valley Black
Ethan Bosco
4
Beaver Valley Black
Colby Cutshall
5
Beaver Valley Black
Christopher Filippone
6
Beaver Valley Black
Dylan Hamilton
7
Beaver Valley Black
JJ Kearney
8
Beaver Valley Black
Mason (JJ) Kearney
9
Beaver Valley Black
Gavin Latchaw
10
Beaver Valley Black
Joey Nardone
11
Beaver Valley Black
Chance Parish
12
Beaver Valley Black
Westley Plassmeyer
13
Beaver Valley Black
Brian Smith
14
Bullpen Bulls
Ryder Blews
15
Bullpen Bulls
Bowen Blystone
16
Bullpen Bulls
Jace Brocious
17
Bullpen Bulls
Christian Buffone-Davies
18
Bullpen Bulls
Caden Cessna
19
Bullpen Bulls
Ben Cowburn
20
Bullpen Bulls
Lincoln Cramer
21
Bullpen Bulls
Cruiz Force
22
Bullpen Bulls
Bryan Force
23
Bullpen Bulls
Kolston Gould
24
Bullpen Bulls
Ty Gwizdak
25
Bullpen Bulls
Chris Krug
26
Bullpen Bulls
Dominic Mains
27
Bullpen Bulls
Zachary Shedlock
28
Bullpen Bulls
Connor Solley
29
Bullpen Bulls
Mason Syster
30
Bullpen Bulls
Andew Valazak
31
Bullpen Bulls
Liam Van Leer
32
Eden Raiders
William (Billy) Battleson
33
Eden Raiders
Joseph Colantino
34
Eden Raiders
Victor Manny Colon
35
Eden Raiders
Brody Kasprzak
36
Eden Raiders
Brodey Krempa
37
Eden Raiders
Benjamin Lincoln
38
Eden Raiders
Collin Morabito
39
Eden Raiders
Matthew Noecker
40
Eden Raiders
Caden Noecker
41
Eden Raiders
Nolan Osinski
42
Eden Raiders
Samuel Smaldino
43
Eden Raiders
Zander Walczak
44
GoWags Drillers
Victor Bolton
45
GoWags Drillers
JACKSON HILL
46
GoWags Drillers
Tyler Kuntz
47
GoWags Drillers
Alex Orner
48
GoWags Drillers
Shray Patel
49
GoWags Drillers
Noah Paull
50
GoWags Drillers
Ethan Saccente
51
GoWags Drillers
Brock Simpson
52
GoWags Drillers
Dustyn Solomon
53
GoWags Drillers
Micah Solomon
54
GoWags Drillers
Noah Varner
55
Guardian Angels Justin
Logan Bereznay
56
Guardian Angels Justin
Justin Bianco
57
Guardian Angels Justin
Justin Bianco
58
Guardian Angels Justin
Landon Drake
59
Guardian Angels Justin
Erik Gunstrom
60
Guardian Angels Justin
Brooklyn Harvey
61
Guardian Angels Justin
Branden Knapp
62
Guardian Angels Justin
Noah Krisfalusy
63
Guardian Angels Justin
Nick Lesko
64
Guardian Angels Justin
Rory O’Hara
65
Guardian Angels Justin
Maxton Peterson
66
Guardian Angels Justin
Cooper Stack
67
Guardian Angels Justin
Kayden Tomei
68
Guardian Angels Justin
Logan Wyatt
69
Hardcore Prime
Jared Beacom
70
Hardcore Prime
Rhett Brush
71
Hardcore Prime
Gabe Centor
72
Hardcore Prime
Brady Jones
73
Hardcore Prime
Brody Manton
74
Hardcore Prime
Nolan Milford
75
Hardcore Prime
Cayden Mohler
76
Hardcore Prime
Noah Pint
77
Hardcore Prime
Jack Rice
78
Hardcore Prime
Noah Sellers
79
Hardcore Prime
Max Torboli
80
Hardcore Prime
Tommy Williams
81
Hardcore Prime
Leland Wilson
82
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Bentley Booth
83
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Landyn Dudash
84
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Gage Hendershot
85
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Savion Huggins
86
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Justin Hutson
87
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Ty Hutson
88
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Maddox Kisner
89
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Trevor Martin
90
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Bryce Nehls
91
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Brock Nichols
92
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Noah Pethtel
93
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Brooks Taylor
94
Mountain State Sluggers 11u
Jacob Wells
95
Next Tier 1
Chase Carulli
96
Next Tier 1
Luca Cinalli
97
Next Tier 1
Grant Dunn
98
Next Tier 1
Adam Dunn
99
Next Tier 1
Dominic Farabaugh
100
Next Tier 1
John Finke
101
Next Tier 1
Kellan Garvin
102
Next Tier 1
George Immel
103
Next Tier 1
Owen Lofink
104
Next Tier 1
Graham Maringer
105
Next Tier 1
Max McCrea
106
Next Tier 1
Drew Palasick
107
Next Tier 1
Elliott Ricci
108
Next Tier 1
Jamie Switalski
109
Next Tier 1
Logan Webster
110
Next Tier 2
Sebastian Alessandro
111
Next Tier 2
Giovanni Bodak
112
Next Tier 2
Karen Fike
113
Next Tier 2
John Finke
114
Next Tier 2
Tim Hohos
115
Next Tier 2
Benny Kinney
116
Next Tier 2
Alexander Langman
117
Next Tier 2
Liam Schlosser
118
Next Tier 2
Jack Sechler
119
Next Tier 2
Justin Thomas
120
Next Tier 2
Luke Tubridy
121
Next Tier 2
Bronston Wendereusz
122
Next Tier 2
Kristin Wilson
123
PA Playmakers
Dominic Anzevino
124
PA Playmakers
Rayne Eisenhut
125
PA Playmakers
Landon Gillespie
126
PA Playmakers
Nolan Golub
127
PA Playmakers
Tysen Hammonds
128
PA Playmakers
Brayden Johnson
129
PA Playmakers
Evan Kessler
130
PA Playmakers
Stephen Lane
131
PA Playmakers
Jaxson Lynch
132
PA Playmakers
Edward Lynch
133
PA Playmakers
Anthony Oliva
134
PA Playmakers
Cooper Ondic
135
PA Playmakers
Luciano Orelli
136
Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 Black
Joseph Smiley
137
WV Patriots 11U
Camden Duncan
138
WV Patriots 11U
Dominick Julian
139
WV Patriots 11U
Easton Mcdougal
140
WV Patriots 11U
Merritt Messenger
141
WV Patriots 11U
Samuel “Salvi” Perris
142
WV Patriots 11U
Ben Randolph
143
WV Patriots 11U
Alex Randolph
144
WV Patriots 11U
John Ritter
145
WV Patriots 11U
Evan Root
146
WV Patriots 11U
Camden Snider
147
WV Patriots 11U
Lucca Spagnuolo
148
WV Patriots 11U
Caleb Wilfong
Tournament Details
League Type:
PoolPlay
Demographic:
Youth
Division:
11U
Sport:
Baseball
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
4/30/2022
End Date:
5/1/2022
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated