Home|Sign In
15U Best in the Burgh 2022    (May 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Bethel Park 15u Coop Tyler Ankney 
2 Bethel Park 15u Coop Calvin Ankney 
3 Bethel Park 15u Coop Brian Bitkowski 
4 Bethel Park 15u Coop Rob Bitkowski 
5 Bethel Park 15u Coop Jack Bruckner 
6 Bethel Park 15u Coop Fred DePasquale 
7 Bethel Park 15u Coop Joseph DePasquale 
8 Bethel Park 15u Coop Coop Dzanaj 
9 Bethel Park 15u Coop Cooper Dzanaj 
10 Bethel Park 15u Coop Nathan Griffin 
11 Bethel Park 15u Coop Aaron Hofbauer 
12 Bethel Park 15u Coop Paschl Mitchell 
13 Bethel Park 15u Coop Cody Roberts 
14 Bethel Park 15u Coop Ethan Stanhoff 
15 Bethel Park 15u Coop Aiden Strutt 
16 Bethel Park 15u Coop Isaac Wojton 
17 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Tyler Brown 
18 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Anthony Bruce 
19 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Talen Bruce 
20 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Patrick Crone 
21 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Andrew Crone 
22 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Dominick Havens 
23 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Ryan Klemick 
24 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Landon Kough 
25 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Landon Magee 
26 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Scott Magee 
27 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Blake Polcha 
28 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Colby Stiffler 
29 Mechanicsburg Wildcats James Turnbaugh 
30 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Mike Waterman 
31 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Alex Woodring 
32 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Andy Woodring 
33 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Logan Alexander 
34 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Clay Ammon 
35 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Mike Ammon 
36 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Aidan Arnold 
37 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Owen Atherton 
38 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Seth Atherton 
39 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Aidan Attivo 
40 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Grady Hoppel 
41 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Ray Hoppel 
42 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Cole Keister 
43 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Calin McKnight 
44 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Braden Peachey 
45 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Farrell Souders 
46 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Shane Strohecker 
47 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Evan Strohecker 
48 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Hayden Yoder 
49 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Brett Zook 
50 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Carson Corona 
51 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Frank Corona 
52 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Josh Lanyard 
53 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Noah Mackie 
54 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Colin Moore 
55 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Miles Rees 
56 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Kaden Sanner 
57 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Casey Sanner 
58 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Joshua Schlemmer 
59 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Ryan Shandick 
60 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green AJ Verszyla 
61 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Benjamin Wilcox 
62 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Caden Williams 
63 PEGS Wolfpack Logan Bauer 
64 PEGS Wolfpack Dante Deleonibus 
65 PEGS Wolfpack Vinnie Deleonibus 
66 PEGS Wolfpack Jeremy Haigh 
67 PEGS Wolfpack Brett Hamel 
68 PEGS Wolfpack Luke Jarzynka 
69 PEGS Wolfpack Luke Jarzynka 
70 PEGS Wolfpack Kaleb Jockel 
71 PEGS Wolfpack Zach Kuhn 
72 PEGS Wolfpack Tyler Maddix 
73 PEGS Wolfpack Colby McGuire 
74 PEGS Wolfpack Elijah Muckle 
75 PEGS Wolfpack Franco Pistella 
76 PEGS Wolfpack Dustin Rape 
77 PEGS Wolfpack Matthew Robaugh 
78 PEGS Wolfpack Max Saban 
79 PEGS Wolfpack Landon Schiffhauer 
80 PEGS Wolfpack Nicolas Varlotta 
81 River City Rebels Mike McIntyre 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 15U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 5/21/2022
End Date: 5/22/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use