Home|Sign In
15U Steel Town Showdown 2022    (June 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Fennell Brothers Express Logan Bilski 
2 Fennell Brothers Express Vincenzo Colonello 
3 Fennell Brothers Express Max Famcher 
4 Fennell Brothers Express Luke Goodworth 
5 Fennell Brothers Express Vincent Gottschalk 
6 Fennell Brothers Express Shane Heller 
7 Fennell Brothers Express Aidyn Iorfido 
8 Fennell Brothers Express Aiden Kuremsky 
9 Fennell Brothers Express Austin Kuremsky 
10 Fennell Brothers Express Alexander Przybylek 
11 Fennell Brothers Express Hayden Reisinger 
12 Fennell Brothers Express Landon Roedler 
13 Fennell Brothers Express Zachary Rozman 
14 Fennell Brothers Express Jonathan Schaffold 
15 Fennell Brothers Express Derrick Wood 
16 Hardcore Elite Red Myles Beavin 
17 Hardcore Elite Red Bo Costanza 
18 Hardcore Elite Red Codi Fennell 
19 Hardcore Elite Red Daniel Kwiatkowski 
20 Hardcore Elite Red Nathan Lemke 
21 Hardcore Elite Red Dominic Miller 
22 Hardcore Elite Red Tanner Pry 
23 Hardcore Elite Red Nick Strother 
24 Hardcore Elite Red Gavin Stugart 
25 Hardcore Elite Red Tommy Williams 
26 Hardcore Elite Red Brayden Wright 
27 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Owen Beatrice 
28 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Roman Brunsell 
29 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Kolton Carlson 
30 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Jake Dombkowski 
31 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Tristan Farrar 
32 Hardcore Super 16 2025 William George Jr 
33 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Michael Hanz 
34 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Nikolas Heakins 
35 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Ryan Piekutoski 
36 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Dustin Rape 
37 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Noah Rhoades 
38 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Gavin Sakely 
39 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Brady Stone 
40 Hardcore Super 16 2025 CJ Walker 
41 Hardcore Super 16 2025 Tommy Williams 
42 NextTier Baseball Cohen Benik 
43 NextTier Baseball Cohen Benik 
44 NextTier Baseball Chase Caricato 
45 NextTier Baseball Noah Collins 
46 NextTier Baseball Logan Cypher 
47 NextTier Baseball Sean Hayes 
48 NextTier Baseball Mike Hess 
49 NextTier Baseball Brady Hess 
50 NextTier Baseball Kristian Kocon 
51 NextTier Baseball Kyle Krason 
52 NextTier Baseball Braden Kriley 
53 NextTier Baseball Braden Kriley 
54 NextTier Baseball Jake MCWILLIAMS 
55 NextTier Baseball Ethan Ouyang 
56 North Pittsburgh Athletics Anthony Annichine 
57 North Pittsburgh Athletics Nate Christy 
58 North Pittsburgh Athletics Heath Cwynar 
59 North Pittsburgh Athletics James Donaldson 
60 North Pittsburgh Athletics Cooper Hochendoner 
61 North Pittsburgh Athletics Thomas Kapanowski 
62 North Pittsburgh Athletics Anthony Mengine 
63 North Pittsburgh Athletics Tony Mengine 
64 North Pittsburgh Athletics Colin Moore 
65 North Pittsburgh Athletics Miles Pealer 
66 North Pittsburgh Athletics Noah Spak 
67 North Pittsburgh Athletics Brady Trischler 
68 North Pittsburgh Athletics Ben Wilcox 
69 WPA Elite Drew Bucci 
70 WPA Elite Nathaniel Constantakis 
71 WPA Elite James Derence 
72 WPA Elite Justin Dubee 
73 WPA Elite Dylan Eichas 
74 WPA Elite Aiden Hanna 
75 WPA Elite Alex Kuzniewski 
76 WPA Elite Chris Law 
77 WPA Elite CHAD MOORE 
78 WPA Elite Jake Murphy 
79 WPA Elite Tyson Pino 
80 WPA Elite Carson Potter 
81 WPA Elite Brady Smith 
82 WPA Elite Zack Virbitsky 
83 WPA Elite Lennox Wyant 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 15U
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 6/4/2022
End Date: 6/5/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use