Home|Sign In
14U Knuckle Ball Knockout 2022    (July 2022)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Register Online
14U Knuckle Ball Knockout 2022 Schedule Print
DateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Fri-Jul 15   Hardcore Prime 9 - 10 Beaver Valley Baseball Complete Tarentum Field 7 Regular 
Fri-Jul 15   Hardcore Choice 8 - 1 Fennell Bros Express Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   Peter Township 4 - 6 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Complete Tarentum Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   Guardian Angels 10 - 0 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   Peter Township 3 - 11 Wheelhouse Arsenal Complete Tarentum Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   Guardian Angels 6 - 6 Hardcore Prime Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   WPAPL Stars 5 - 5 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Complete Tarentum Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   Erie Outlaws 10 - 2 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   WPAPL Stars 3 - 1 Wheelhouse Arsenal Complete Tarentum Field 7 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   Flood City Elite Dinyar 4 - 3 Hardcore Choice Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   Fennell Bros Express 6 - 7 Erie Outlaws Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
Sat-Jul 16   Beaver Valley Baseball 12 - 2 Flood City Elite Dinyar Complete Valencia 2 Regular 
Sun-Jul 17   Hardcore Prime 10 - 0 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Complete Tarentum Field 7 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   Fennell Bros Express 6 - 9 Peter Township Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   Hardcore Prime 1 - 9 Flood City Elite Dinyar Complete Tarentum Field 7 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   WPAPL Stars 1 - 6 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   Wheelhouse Arsenal 10 - 0 Peter Township Complete Tarentum Field 7 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   Guardian Angels 1 - 10 Hardcore Choice Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   Flood City Elite Dinyar 14 - 1 Wheelhouse Arsenal Complete Tarentum Field 7 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   Erie Outlaws 7 - 6 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   Hardcore Choice 0 - 0 Beaver Valley Baseball Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
Sun-Jul 17   Erie Outlaws 1 - 1 Erie Outlaws Complete Valencia 2 Postseason 
League Players
 TeamPlayer#
1 Beaver Valley Baseball Massimo Falconi 
2 Beaver Valley Baseball Kaden Jones 
3 Beaver Valley Baseball Luke Kollar 
4 Beaver Valley Baseball Kyle Krause 
5 Beaver Valley Baseball Charlie Manzi 
6 Beaver Valley Baseball Dillon Pomocki 
7 Beaver Valley Baseball CJ Proch 
8 Beaver Valley Baseball Ryan Reese 
9 Beaver Valley Baseball Aedan Ryhal 
10 Beaver Valley Baseball Brian Smith 
11 Beaver Valley Baseball Maddox Tanner 
12 Beaver Valley Baseball Jonah Williamson 
13 Beaver Valley Baseball Caden Wills 
14 Beaver Valley Baseball Jaxson zahn 
15 Erie Outlaws Rocco Almonte 
16 Erie Outlaws Caden Beers 
17 Erie Outlaws Owen Chylinski 
18 Erie Outlaws Ryan Cochran 
19 Erie Outlaws Carter Cochran 
20 Erie Outlaws AJ Feleppa 
21 Erie Outlaws Drew Herron 
22 Erie Outlaws Calvin Hiltabidel 
23 Erie Outlaws Calvin Hiltabidel 
24 Erie Outlaws Justin Lackey 
25 Erie Outlaws Nolan Lackey 
26 Erie Outlaws Justice Laird 
27 Erie Outlaws Grady Matkovich 
28 Erie Outlaws Malissa Snyder 
29 Erie Outlaws Elijah Snyder 
30 Erie Outlaws Joesph Stephan 
31 Erie Outlaws Collin Swick 
32 Fennell Bros Express Cameron Basilone 
33 Fennell Bros Express Patrick Bykowski 
34 Fennell Bros Express Jack Crawford 
35 Fennell Bros Express Max Dudek 
36 Fennell Bros Express Logan Hughey 
37 Fennell Bros Express Henry Hynds 
38 Fennell Bros Express Jake Knobloch 
39 Fennell Bros Express Zack Kort 
40 Fennell Bros Express Dylan Pushak 
41 Fennell Bros Express Anthony Sciulli 
42 Fennell Bros Express Brody Torchia 
43 Fennell Bros Express Cade Walsh 
44 Fennell Bros Express Derrick Wood 
45 Flood City Elite Dinyar Mason Campagna 
46 Flood City Elite Dinyar Eric Dinyar 
47 Flood City Elite Dinyar Colin Dinyar 
48 Flood City Elite Dinyar Noah Farrell 
49 Flood City Elite Dinyar Anthony Grippo 
50 Flood City Elite Dinyar Parker Lamb 
51 Flood City Elite Dinyar Eric McAllister 
52 Flood City Elite Dinyar Cole Short 
53 Flood City Elite Dinyar Tanner Stroup 
54 Flood City Elite Dinyar Camden Swogger 
55 Flood City Elite Dinyar Madden Weaver 
56 Flood City Elite Dinyar Jack Wesner 
57 Guardian Angels Brady Bruckner 
58 Guardian Angels Clark Ehman 
59 Guardian Angels Jason Hartley 
60 Guardian Angels Dylan Isbell 
61 Guardian Angels Phil Pisarcik 
62 Guardian Angels Max Renda 
63 Guardian Angels Max Renda 
64 Guardian Angels Nicholas Rillo 
65 Guardian Angels Nick Rillo 
66 Guardian Angels Blake Simmons 
67 Guardian Angels Brady Soltes 
68 Guardian Angels Mason Stewart 
69 Guardian Angels Tyler Stewart 
70 Guardian Angels Sam Wetzel 
71 Guardian Angels Bryce Wright 
72 Hardcore Choice Tyler Cownie 
73 Hardcore Choice Jackson Fernsler 
74 Hardcore Choice Toby Geibel 
75 Hardcore Choice Zach Harford 
76 Hardcore Choice John Hargis 
77 Hardcore Choice Cooper Hockenberry 
78 Hardcore Choice Sean Hudac 
79 Hardcore Choice Colin Krafjack 
80 Hardcore Choice Ethan Mcmullen 
81 Hardcore Choice Carson Pettyjohn 
82 Hardcore Choice Will Schmidt 
83 Hardcore Choice Lukas Singh 
84 Hardcore Choice Nate Surman 
85 Hardcore Choice Tommy Williams 
86 Hardcore Prime Dane Barber 
87 Hardcore Prime Beau Brush 
88 Hardcore Prime Shane Creighan 
89 Hardcore Prime John DeLuca 
90 Hardcore Prime William Franchak 
91 Hardcore Prime Jason Fredericks 
92 Hardcore Prime Evan Johnston 
93 Hardcore Prime Carson Kane 
94 Hardcore Prime Eric Karpinsky 
95 Hardcore Prime Matt Morrison 
96 Hardcore Prime Tyler Rennebeck 
97 Hardcore Prime Connor Summit 
98 Hardcore Prime Tommy Williams 
99 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Levi Cornell 
100 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Tyson Grove 
101 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Colt Hagans 
102 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Brody Halkovich 
103 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Brennan Lohr 
104 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Max Means 
105 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Anthony Oakley 
106 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Andrew Retassie 
107 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Dawson Statler 
108 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Carter Watson 
109 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Sullivan Weir 
110 Johnstown Steelworks 14U Adam Weir 
111 Peter Township Benjamin Anibaldi 
112 Peter Township Stephen Dowd 
113 Peter Township Gavin Dowd 
114 Peter Township Luc Giuliani 
115 Peter Township Jeff Giuliani 
116 Peter Township Ben Kwiatkowski 
117 Peter Township Gabriel Marino 
118 Peter Township Roger Marino 
119 Peter Township Vincent Patts 
120 Peter Township Brady Pirosko 
121 Peter Township Brady Rose 
122 Peter Township James Tygard 
123 Peter Township Loch Willingham 
124 Peter Township Colby Zimmer 
125 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Jonah Cakmur 
126 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Dominic Capilongo 
127 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Anthony Conwell 
128 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Garrett Jones 
129 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Tim Jones 
130 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Isaac Jordan 
131 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Ty Maschak 
132 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Reed Maschak 
133 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Chance Rajkowski 
134 Rawlings Tigers 14u Kloosterman Bryan Williams 
135 Wheelhouse Arsenal Jacob Chambers 
136 Wheelhouse Arsenal Peyton Durst 
137 Wheelhouse Arsenal Jaxon Hare 
138 Wheelhouse Arsenal Hunter Harr 
139 Wheelhouse Arsenal Bryson Krumpach 
140 Wheelhouse Arsenal Aaron Laffey 
141 Wheelhouse Arsenal Jacob Printy 
142 Wheelhouse Arsenal Camdyn Sell 
143 Wheelhouse Arsenal Landon Tysinger 
144 Wheelhouse Arsenal Garrett Van Meter 
145 Wheelhouse Arsenal Lucas Williamson 
146 WPAPL Stars Jason Boyce 
147 WPAPL Stars Brandon Boyce 
148 WPAPL Stars Ryan Cavanaugh 
149 WPAPL Stars Bill Ebner 
150 WPAPL Stars Taylor Ebner 
151 WPAPL Stars Tyler Ebner 
152 WPAPL Stars Tyler Hughes 
153 WPAPL Stars Todd Kagle 
154 WPAPL Stars Shaurya Kapoor 
155 WPAPL Stars Colton Koza 
156 WPAPL Stars Jared Pryor 
157 WPAPL Stars Brady Schaming 
158 WPAPL Stars Trey Skeen 
159 WPAPL Stars Danny Sorenson 
160 WPAPL Stars Teagan Tomei 
161 WPAPL Stars Jacob Warnagiris 
162 WPAPL Stars Nathan Weber 
Tournament Details
League Type: PoolPlay
Demographic: Youth
Division: 14u
Sport: Baseball (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 7/15/2022
End Date: 7/17/2022
Status: Complete
Team Fee:
PlayerFee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info: When there is a tie, seeding may need to be manually updated
Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use