Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
<May 2022>
SMTWTFS
24252627282930
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930311234
  
Games on Sunday, May 22, 2022 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Penn-Trafford Warriors 3 - 2 Steel Valley Expos 14u Complete Russellton Baseball 1  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Steel City Sting 3 - 6 Akadema Naturals Complete Russellton Baseball 2  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 North Pittsburgh Athletics 6 - 10 Hardcore Prime Complete Tarentum Field 1  
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Pittsburgh Outlaws 11 - 10 Steel Valley Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 2  
10U Best in the Burgh 2022 Hardcore Choice 10 - 9 Bullpen Bulls Complete Tarentum Field 3  
12U Best in the Burgh 2022 Rawlings Tigers Toledo 13 - 1 Patriots Complete Tarentum Field 4  
11U Best in the Burgh 2022 Steel City Select Clapper 13 - 1 New Castle Storm Complete Tarentum Field 5  
12U Best in the Burgh 2022 Team All American Bondi 8 - 5 Steel City Select Carolina Complete Tarentum Field 6  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 Steel City Select Carolina 1 - 4 Rawlings Tigers 13u Complete Tarentum Field 7  
10U Best in the Burgh 2022 Guardian Angels 5 - 13 Guardian Angels Pat Complete Valencia 1  
15U Best in the Burgh 2022 River City Rebels 5 - 10 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Complete Valencia 2  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Flood City Elite Dinyar 3 - 0 Mon Valley Miners Complete Russellton Baseball 1  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Bullpen Bulls 8 - 0 Jefferson County Elite Complete Russellton Baseball 2  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 Ohio Steal 7 - 3 Fennell Bros Express Complete Tarentum Field 1  
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Flood City Elite - Connolly 10 - 2 Steel City Select Complete Tarentum Field 2  
10U Best in the Burgh 2022 Hardcore Premier 5 - 14 Akadema Naturals Complete Tarentum Field 3  
12U Best in the Burgh 2022 Steel City Select Navy 9 - 2 Reserve Renegades Complete Tarentum Field 4  
11U Best in the Burgh 2022 Pittsburgh Spikes Blue 11 - 3 Jefferson County Elite Blue Complete Tarentum Field 5  
12U Best in the Burgh 2022 Guardian Angels 18 - 1 New Castle Storm Complete Tarentum Field 6  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 Guardian Angels 5 - 2 Contenders Complete Tarentum Field 7  
10U Best in the Burgh 2022 New Castle Storm 11 - 2 Steel City Select Complete Valencia 1  
15U Best in the Burgh 2022 Bethel Park 15u Coop 11 - 3 Mechanicsburg Wildcats Complete Valencia 2  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 West Hills 5 - 1 Penn-Trafford Warriors Complete Russellton Baseball 1  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Rawlings Tigers 14u Nelson 10 - 2 Akadema Naturals Complete Russellton Baseball 2  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 Mid State Tigers 2 - 0 Hardcore Prime Complete Tarentum Field 1  
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Beaver Valley Black 10 - 6 Pittsburgh Outlaws Complete Tarentum Field 2  
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Steel City Maulers 12 - 0 Hardcore Elite Red Complete Tarentum Field 3  
11U Best in the Burgh 2022 Hamburg Dawg 11U Black 14 - 5 South Western York Outlaws Complete Tarentum Field 4  
11U Best in the Burgh 2022 Fayette Force 13 - 7 Brushtown bombers Complete Tarentum Field 5  
12U Best in the Burgh 2022 Guardian Angels 14 - 4 Team All American Bondi Complete Tarentum Field 6  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 New Castle Storm 6 - 5 Rawlings Tigers 13u Complete Tarentum Field 7  
10U Best in the Burgh 2022 Sting Elite 15 - 5 Guardian Angels Pat Complete Valencia 1  
15U Best in the Burgh 2022 PEGS Wolfpack 7 - 3 Mifflin County Eagles/Mizuno Complete Valencia 2  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Flood City Elite Dinyar 4 - 3 SC Wild 14U Complete Russellton Baseball 1  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Bullpen Bulls 13 - 4 Pittsburgh Outlaws Complete Russellton Baseball 2  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 Ohio Steal 2 - 3 York Young Revolution Complete Tarentum Field 1  
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Beaver Valley Black 10 - 12 Flood City Elite - Connolly Complete Tarentum Field 2  
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Flood City Elite - Stiffler 18 - 12 Bedford Black Ops Complete Tarentum Field 3  
11U Best in the Burgh 2022 Steel City Select Clapper 15 - 8 Hamburg Dawg 11U Black Complete Tarentum Field 4  
11U Best in the Burgh 2022 Fayette Force 11 - 2 Pittsburgh Spikes Blue Complete Tarentum Field 5  
12U Best in the Burgh 2022 Steel City Select Navy 2 - 8 Rawlings Tigers Toledo Complete Tarentum Field 6  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 Guardian Angels 3 - 0 Mountain View Mudcats Complete Tarentum Field 7  
10U Best in the Burgh 2022 Akadema Naturals 14 - 5 Hardcore Choice Complete Valencia 1  
15U Best in the Burgh 2022 Bethel Park 15u Coop 18 - 6 North Pittsburgh Athletics - Green Complete Valencia 2  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 West Hills 1 - 2 Flood City Elite Dinyar Complete Russellton Baseball 1  
14U Best in the Burgh 2022 Rawlings Tigers 14u Nelson 1 - 14 Bullpen Bulls Complete Russellton Baseball 2  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 Mid State Tigers 15 - 8 York Young Revolution Complete Tarentum Field 1  
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Steel City Maulers 14 - 13 Flood City Elite - Stiffler Complete Tarentum Field 2  
11U Best in the Burgh 2022 Fayette Force 8 - 0 Steel City Select Clapper Complete Tarentum Field 5  
12U Best in the Burgh 2022 Guardian Angels 3 - 6 Rawlings Tigers Toledo Complete Tarentum Field 6  
13U Best in the Burgh 2022 New Castle Storm 14 - 4 Guardian Angels Complete Tarentum Field 7  
10U Best in the Burgh 2022 Sting Elite 14 - 2 New Castle Storm Complete Valencia 1  
15U Best in the Burgh 2022 PEGS Wolfpack 11 - 8 Bethel Park 15u Coop Complete Valencia 2  
9U Best in the Burgh 2022 Flood City Elite - Connolly 5 - 15 Steel City Maulers Complete Tarentum Field 2  
10U Best in the Burgh 2022 Akadema Naturals 14 - 8 Sting Elite Complete Valencia 1  

  Events on Sunday, May 22, 2022
Start TimeEnd TimeEventVenue
8:00 AM8:00 PMNOS Baseball Tournament - joe volochBaseball #1 Russellton
8:00 AM8:00 PMNOS Baseball Tournament - joe volochBaseball #2 Russellton
12:30 PM3:00 PMArsenal Soccer - Patrick RavasSoccer #1 Russellton
3:00 PM5:00 PMPylaxSoccer #2 Russellton
4:00 PM6:30 PMNorth Catholic Baseball - joe volochRussellton Batting Cage #1
5:00 PM7:00 PMNorth Huntingdon Hammers GPSL - Eric VunovicSoccer #1 Russellton
5:00 PM7:00 PMArsenal Over 30 Soccer - Emmanuel Frempong-mansoSoccer #2 Russellton
6:30 PM8:30 PMEd carr - Ed CarrRussellton Batting Cage #1
7:00 PM9:00 PMZetta's 11 - Jeremy ScheffelSoccer #2 Russellton


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2022 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use